50 Papillon Mixtes - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Samedi 15 Avril 2023 - 15h24) | ||||||||||
1. | FELTZ Denise | 1947 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:51.32 | +0.92 | 1074 pts | |||
50 Papillon Mixtes - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Samedi 15 Avril 2023 - 15h24) | ||||||||||
--- | KOPERHANT Nadine | 1949 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Mixtes - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Samedi 15 Avril 2023 - 15h24) | ||||||||||
1. | QUIRIN Patrick | 1955 | FRA | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | 00:41.49 | +0.90 | 742 pts | |||
2. | THEARD Lionel | 1954 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:48.13 | +0.92 | 486 pts | |||
3. | BASSAC Brigitte | 1958 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:49.11 | +0.89 | 773 pts | |||
4. | DESPOIS Serge | 1958 | FRA | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:53.05 | 330 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Mixtes - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Samedi 15 Avril 2023 - 15h24) | ||||||||||
1. | LELAIT Laurent | 1963 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:39.40 | 711 pts | ||||
2. | LECARPENTIER Philippe | 1963 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:42.32 | +1.01 | 586 pts | |||
3. | SEDILLO Patrick | 1959 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:44.49 | +0.98 | 501 pts | |||
4. | CASSAR Frédérique | 1961 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:57.64 | +1.09 | 351 pts | |||
--- | JAY Stephane | 1963 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BRINITZER John | 1963 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Mixtes - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Samedi 15 Avril 2023 - 15h24) | ||||||||||
1. | DELIBIE Jacques | 1965 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:34.35 | 859 pts | ||||
2. | COLOMBO Matéo | 1965 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:34.70 | +0.79 | 841 pts | |||
3. | SAINT MARTIN Arnaud | 1966 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:36.33 | +0.82 | 759 pts | |||
4. | GUERIN Benoit | 1966 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:38.56 | +0.86 | 654 pts | |||
5. | DUBOIS Bruno | 1967 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:41.24 | +0.71 | 538 pts | |||
--- | RADOVIC Anne | 1968 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Mixtes - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Samedi 15 Avril 2023 - 15h24) | ||||||||||
1. | CLAYER Olivier | 1969 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:29.24 | +0.72 | 1072 pts | |||
2. | CUDELOU Jérôme | 1973 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.33 | +0.77 | 949 pts | |||
3. | SELWIET Bernard | 1969 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:33.01 | +0.88 | 855 pts | |||
4. | BODUCH Ingrid | 1969 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:34.52 | +0.91 | 1065 pts | |||
5. | HUYNH Anne | 1970 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:37.98 | +0.76 | 885 pts | |||
6. | DE SEREVILLE Ludovic | 1972 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:38.67 | +0.84 | 576 pts | |||
7. | CLEMENT Rodrigue | 1971 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:40.16 | +0.79 | 512 pts | |||
8. | DROULIN Karine | 1973 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:42.13 | 692 pts | ||||
9. | FALCOMER Jacopo | 1970 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:50.61 | +0.85 | 167 pts | |||
50 Papillon Mixtes - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Samedi 15 Avril 2023 - 15h24) | ||||||||||
1. | FABRE Frédéric | 1978 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:28.52 | +0.69 | 1059 pts | |||
2. | BOULET Romain | 1976 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:30.42 | +0.81 | 944 pts | |||
3. | HERVIER Baptiste | 1975 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:30.78 | +0.71 | 923 pts | |||
4. | ROST Jean-Philippe | 1974 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.76 | +0.80 | 867 pts | |||
5. | DUBOIS Laëtitia | 1978 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:32.58 | +0.70 | 1096 pts | |||
6. | POTTIER Capucine | 1978 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:37.21 | 846 pts | ||||
7. | KOLODZIEJ Lydia | 1975 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:39.03 | +0.84 | 757 pts | |||
8. | GROSCOL Fabienne | 1977 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:40.92 | +0.80 | 670 pts | |||
9. | VANFASSE Katherine | 1975 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:42.15 | 615 pts | ||||
10. | CARNIOL Meavenn | 1974 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:43.54 | +0.88 | 557 pts | |||
11. | FOSSEY Betty | 1978 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:44.68 | +0.98 | 512 pts | |||
50 Papillon Mixtes - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Samedi 15 Avril 2023 - 15h24) | ||||||||||
1. | BERTRAND Rudy | 1982 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:28.05 | +0.72 | 1054 pts | |||
2. | DELACROIX Maxime | 1983 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:29.12 | +0.81 | 988 pts | |||
3. | SCHUSTER Silvere | 1979 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:30.03 | +0.73 | 932 pts | |||
4. | NGUYEN VAN Siméon | 1981 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:31.57 | +0.66 | 843 pts | |||
5. | CREANCE Julien | 1980 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:34.09 | +0.72 | 706 pts | |||
6. | SAIF Ahmad | 1980 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:34.28 | +0.86 | 697 pts | |||
7. | BOULE Thierry | 1983 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:36.00 | +0.79 | 611 pts | |||
8. | PERROTIN Nicolas | 1979 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:38.31 | +0.78 | 505 pts | |||
9. | DOAN BA Thanh | 1979 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:39.49 | +0.71 | 454 pts | |||
10. | FLAMBARD Delphine | 1980 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:46.17 | 398 pts | ||||
11. | TRIGEARD Lidwine | 1981 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:53.18 | 187 pts | ||||
--- | POULLAIN Anne-Dorothée | 1980 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PROUST Anne-Elise | 1982 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Mixtes - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Samedi 15 Avril 2023 - 15h24) | ||||||||||
1. | JULIEN DELAMARRE Aurélien | 1987 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:28.60 | +0.64 | 998 pts | |||
2. | MEHR Jean-Nicolas | 1986 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:28.89 | +0.67 | 980 pts | |||
3. | BERTRAND Bruno | 1985 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:29.37 | +0.82 | 951 pts | |||
4. | DUCANCEL Thibaud | 1986 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:29.58 | +0.72 | 938 pts | |||
5. | CHASSEUIL Thomas | 1985 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:30.09 | +0.84 | 907 pts | |||
6. | PIQUEMAL Eric | 1986 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:30.87 | 862 pts | ||||
7. | DUSOUCHET Kate | 1987 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.31 | +0.83 | 1061 pts | |||
8. | BARBARSKA Natalia | 1984 | POL | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 00:35.04 | +0.87 | 850 pts | |||
50 Papillon Mixtes - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Samedi 15 Avril 2023 - 15h24) | ||||||||||
1. | CAPITAINE Arnaud | 1991 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:25.80 | +0.68 | 1170 pts | |||
2. | DEBUC Benjamin | 1992 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:27.58 | +0.67 | 1052 pts | |||
3. | LEFEVRE Maxime | 1990 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:28.26 | +0.59 | 1009 pts | |||
4. | DIENST Rodolphe | 1991 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.48 | +0.73 | 995 pts | |||
5. | VANET Pauline | 1992 | FRA | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | 00:31.15 | +0.64 | 1035 pts | |||
6. | DESQUIENS Emilie | 1993 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:31.51 | +0.78 | 1014 pts | |||
7. | HUTTON Kelsey | 1992 | USA | EN CAEN | 00:33.80 | +0.70 | 882 pts | |||
8. | LEMIERE Thomas | 1992 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:35.07 | +0.78 | 625 pts | |||
9. | LEVRARD Lise | 1992 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 00:37.98 | +0.72 | 665 pts | |||
--- | FIEVET Brian | 1992 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PERIE Delphine | 1989 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Mixtes - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Samedi 15 Avril 2023 - 15h24) | ||||||||||
1. | GAILLART Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:27.88 | +0.51 | 1029 pts | |||
2. | SANIEZ Vincent | 1998 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:28.70 | +0.60 | 978 pts | |||
3. | MAZIER Gaspard | 1997 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:28.73 | +0.59 | 976 pts | |||
4. | COLOMBO Jules | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:29.25 | +0.65 | 944 pts | |||
5. | LE MEUR Gaetan | 1997 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:29.48 | 930 pts | ||||
6. | TESSON Thomas | 1995 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:30.29 | +0.71 | 881 pts | |||
7. | FERNANDEZ Marie | 1998 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:31.39 | +0.55 | 998 pts | |||
8. | LETANG Jessyane | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.68 | +0.73 | 981 pts | |||
9. | SAVALLE Antoine | 1995 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 00:32.50 | +0.87 | 755 pts | |||
9. | PERLY Benjamin | 1995 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:32.50 | +0.64 | 755 pts | |||
11. | DESRUES Charly | 1997 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:32.52 | +0.64 | 754 pts | |||
12. | ESNAULT Clara | 1997 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 00:32.99 | +0.73 | 905 pts | |||
13. | OUDIN Clement | 1998 | FRA | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | 00:36.60 | +0.72 | 548 pts | |||
14. | HANCE Léna | 1995 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:38.25 | 630 pts | ||||
15. | KAZMIERCZAK Léa | 1998 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:41.49 | +0.84 | 485 pts | |||
50 Papillon Mixtes - Séries C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Samedi 15 Avril 2023 - 15h24) | ||||||||||
1. | ROLLAND Jean | 1999 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:29.22 | +0.65 | --- | |||
2. | FERRAG Antoine | 1999 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:34.82 | +0.85 | --- |