50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 19 Novembre 2023 - 16h08) | ||||||||||
1. | MNICH Alessa | 2005 | GER | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:26.66 | 1182 pts | ||||
2. | GIRARDET Lilou | 2004 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 00:26.80 | 1172 pts | ||||
3. | BOHLER Alicia | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:27.28 | 1138 pts | ||||
4. | ZEDIU Roberta | 2006 | ITA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:27.34 | 1133 pts | ||||
5. | DOMINIQUE Manon | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:28.06 | 1083 pts | ||||
6. | TIGHZA Ines | 2006 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:28.15 | 1077 pts | ||||
7. | DADOUN Natacha | 2007 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:28.16 | 1076 pts | ||||
8. | REIG Juliane | 2008 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 00:28.18 | 1074 pts | ||||
9. | BAUBY Louise | 2008 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:28.51 | 1052 pts | ||||
10. | HOMMEL Victoria | 2007 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 00:28.59 | 1046 pts | ||||
11. | BISSLER Manon | 2007 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 00:28.71 | 1038 pts | ||||
12. | BURGEL Emelyne | 2007 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:28.76 | 1035 pts | ||||
13. | DURET Ava | 2009 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:29.02 | 1017 pts | ||||
14. | SALLIT Lena | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:29.10 | 1012 pts | ||||
15. | DOMINIQUE Sarah | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:29.22 | 1004 pts | ||||
16. | GNAOUI Lina | 2009 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:29.23 | 1003 pts | ||||
17. | STOCKER Juliette | 2007 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:29.31 | 998 pts | ||||
17. | TISLER Romane | 2002 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:29.31 | 998 pts | ||||
19. | CAMBECEDES Eline | 2006 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:29.37 | 994 pts | ||||
20. | BOUDET-BROBECKER Iphigenie | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:29.51 | 984 pts | ||||
21. | SCHMITT Loane | 2011 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:29.54 | 982 pts | ||||
22. | ERBS Léna | 2006 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:29.67 | 974 pts | ||||
23. | SCHMUCK Loriane | 2009 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:29.76 | 968 pts | ||||
24. | DE TURCKHEIM Elea | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT STRASBOURG | 00:29.80 | 965 pts | ||||
25. | SCHWINDENHAMMER Anae | 2008 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:29.84 | 963 pts | ||||
26. | ZWENGER Eléa | 2007 | FRA | SR CERNAY NATATION | 00:29.95 | 955 pts | ||||
27. | BOUAMBA Lucie | 2010 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:30.07 | 948 pts | ||||
28. | PERRIN Océane | 2004 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:30.08 | 947 pts | ||||
29. | GEOFFROY Emmy | 2005 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:30.26 | 935 pts | ||||
30. | GHARBI Lucy | 2010 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:30.38 | 928 pts | ||||
31. | RAOUZAIOU Artémis | 2008 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:30.55 | 917 pts | ||||
32. | HUMBERT Fiona | 2001 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:30.84 | 898 pts | ||||
33. | MAC DOUGALL Maéva | 2006 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:31.08 | 883 pts | ||||
34. | BRETAIRE Elora | 2011 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:31.10 | 882 pts | ||||
34. | EL KASSIMI Amira | 2007 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:31.10 | 882 pts | ||||
36. | MARINO ROMERO Emma | 2009 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:31.19 | 876 pts | ||||
37. | SALLES Fiona | 2010 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:31.28 | 870 pts | ||||
38. | MONGELLAZ Estelle | 2010 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:31.42 | 862 pts | ||||
39. | DEMANGEON Zoé | 2008 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:31.44 | 861 pts | ||||
40. | VIENNOIS Mathilde | 2011 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:31.47 | 859 pts | ||||
41. | FONBONNE Julia | 2008 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:31.52 | 856 pts | ||||
42. | BARDA Lucie | 2006 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:31.53 | 855 pts | ||||
43. | GAU Amandine | 2009 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:31.56 | 853 pts | ||||
44. | DJAZIRI Loujaine | 2010 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:31.57 | 853 pts | ||||
45. | MARESCAUX Margaux | 2009 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:31.58 | 852 pts | ||||
46. | POIRSON Zia | 2008 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:31.70 | 845 pts | ||||
47. | MONHEIT Keren | 2008 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:31.79 | 839 pts | ||||
47. | SUSS Claire | 2006 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:31.79 | 839 pts | ||||
49. | MAC DOUGALL Joanna | 2009 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:31.89 | 833 pts | ||||
50. | MEYER Charline | 2010 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:31.90 | 832 pts | ||||
51. | EL HELOUI Inès | 2010 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:31.92 | 831 pts | ||||
52. | KAPPLER Marianne | 2010 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:31.96 | 829 pts | ||||
53. | DORGE Leia | 2010 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:32.00 | 826 pts | ||||
54. | LAYADI Jenna | 2011 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:32.09 | 821 pts | ||||
55. | SCHMITT Rosie | 2011 | FRA | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | 00:32.11 | 820 pts | ||||
56. | ECKERLEN Aurore | 2010 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 00:32.15 | 817 pts | ||||
57. | PLUMEL Lina | 2011 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:32.50 | 796 pts | ||||
58. | STOCKER Charlotte | 2009 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:32.53 | 794 pts | ||||
59. | LOZAC'H Alienor | 2010 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:32.61 | 790 pts | ||||
60. | BALDEWECK Romane | 2008 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:32.65 | 787 pts | ||||
61. | DESMAZIERES Camille | 2009 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:32.73 | 782 pts | ||||
62. | CHERCHI Lena | 2010 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:32.81 | 778 pts | ||||
63. | D'AMBROSIO Alexia | 2010 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 00:32.91 | 772 pts | ||||
64. | WICKER Marion | 2009 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:33.06 | 763 pts | ||||
65. | LOMBARDO Sarah | 2011 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:33.18 | 756 pts | ||||
66. | ESTEVE Juliette | 2007 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:33.22 | 754 pts | ||||
67. | BOULCOURT Lisa | 2010 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:33.34 | 747 pts | ||||
68. | TARKHANI Lina | 2009 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:33.41 | 743 pts | ||||
69. | JAYET Amandine | 2011 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:33.63 | 730 pts | ||||
70. | WELLS Annabelle | 2008 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:33.64 | 730 pts | ||||
71. | BRUNNER Zoé | 2010 | FRA | S.N.T UNGERSHEIM | 00:33.68 | 727 pts | ||||
72. | GRUCKER Aurore | 2011 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:33.73 | 724 pts | ||||
73. | MARTINEZ Iliana | 2010 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 00:33.76 | 723 pts | ||||
74. | KIEFFER Alice | 2010 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:33.83 | 719 pts | ||||
75. | LABELLE Leonore | 2011 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:33.93 | 713 pts | ||||
76. | BENOIT Ines | 2010 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:34.11 | 703 pts | ||||
77. | EWANGUE DIN Louisette | 2010 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:34.45 | 684 pts | ||||
78. | WEYHAUBT Lou | 2010 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:34.48 | 682 pts | ||||
79. | LORSON Jade | 2010 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:34.65 | 673 pts | ||||
80. | COOPER Meline | 2011 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:35.44 | 630 pts | ||||
81. | VANVLAENDEREN Delphine | 2010 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:35.46 | 629 pts | ||||
82. | SIMON Emma | 2011 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:35.54 | 625 pts | ||||
83. | DESSERICH Kaylee | 2011 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:35.55 | 625 pts | ||||
84. | SAMUT Elya | 2010 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:35.65 | 619 pts | ||||
85. | DECOTTE Capucine | 2010 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:35.68 | 618 pts | ||||
86. | FLORENT Agathe | 2010 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:35.71 | 616 pts | ||||
87. | BRUN Salome | 2011 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:35.76 | 614 pts | ||||
88. | GURCHIANI Mariam | 2011 | GEO | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:35.80 | 612 pts | ||||
88. | GASSERT Maya | 2011 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:35.80 | 612 pts | ||||
90. | STUDLER Mahaut | 2010 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:35.82 | 610 pts | ||||
91. | POIRSON Sybile | 2011 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:36.05 | 599 pts | ||||
92. | WINTER Gabrielle | 2011 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:36.28 | 587 pts | ||||
93. | MUCKE KIER Raya | 2010 | FRA | ASPTT STRASBOURG | 00:37.59 | 522 pts | ||||
94. | EGLY Inaya | 2011 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:38.61 | 473 pts | ||||
95. | ALLAM Nelia | 2010 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:39.30 | 442 pts | ||||
96. | BINAUX Meije | 2011 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:39.64 | 427 pts | ||||
97. | TALASMAN Marta | 2011 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:40.23 | 402 pts | ||||
98. | TALLAS Hanna | 2011 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:40.42 | 394 pts | ||||
99. | HECKLY Juliette | 2011 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:41.64 | 344 pts | ||||
--- | WACKENTHALER Lise | 2007 | FRA | SR COLMAR | DNS dec |
--- |