Start-List by team
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
Code structure : 1379 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : ARDENNES (1666)
Number of individual commitments:26
MATTENET Emilien (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:29.86 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
10h50 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
08:53.22 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h46 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:02.28 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:00.71 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h07 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h34 |
RIHOUX Charles (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:27.71 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
10h51 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:26.27 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h29 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:56.55 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h39 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:59.16 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:23.96 |
Samedi 06 Février |
12h14 |
BAUDART Clotilde (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:33.46 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
10h39 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:31.76 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h21 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:29.58 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h56 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:10.04 |
Samedi 06 Février |
12h20 |
DA SILVA Anne-Sophie (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:31.96 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
10h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:30.79 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h14 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:33.05 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h17 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:27.43 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h59 |
PIRCARD Aglaé (2001) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
18:57.02 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
18h42 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:34.93 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h17 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:47.37 |
Samedi 06 Février |
10h54 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:09.32 |
Samedi 06 Février |
12h20 |
REMY Elora (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:35.60 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
11h01 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
18:26.26 |
Vendredi 05 Février |
18h42 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:15.82 |
Samedi 06 Février |
09h57 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:39.04 |
Samedi 06 Février |
11h00 |