Program

Meeting N° 1 : Friday 5 February 2016
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h00
  • » 09h00 - 800 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 3 series / 22 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h31 - 1500 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h51 - 400 Medley Women Slow prelims 3 series / 17 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h10 - 400 Medley Men Slow prelims 5 series / 37 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h38 - 50 Backstroke Women Prelims 7 series / 53 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h47 - 50 Backstroke Men Prelims 8 series / 57 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h57 - 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims 5 series / 39 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h04 - 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims 7 series / 55 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h13 - 50 Butterfly Women Prelims 9 series / 70 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h24 - 50 Butterfly Men Prelims 9 series / 69 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h35 - 800 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 3 series / 21 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h05 - 1500 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 1 serie / 1 competitor
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 2 : Friday 5 February 2016
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 15h30
  • » 17h00 - 800 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h10 - 1500 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h29 - 400 Medley Women Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h36 - 400 Medley Men Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 800m NL Dames, 1500m NL Messieurs, 400m 4N Dames et 400m 4N Messieurs
  • » 17h54 - 50 Backstroke Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h56 - 50 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h58 - 50 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h01 - 50 Backstroke Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h03 - 50 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h05 - 50 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h07 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h09 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h11 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h13 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h15 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h17 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h20 - 50 Butterfly Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h22 - 50 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h24 - 50 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h26 - 50 Butterfly Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 18h28 - 50 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h30 - 50 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire des 50m Dos, 50m Brasse et 50m Papillon
  • » 18h42 - 1500 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 1500m NL Dames
  • » 19h07 - 800 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 800m Nl Messieurs
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 3 : Saturday 6 February 2016
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h00
  • » 09h00 - 100 Freestyle Women Prelims 11 series / 82 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h19 - 200 Freestyle Men Prelims 13 series / 100 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h55 - 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims 4 series / 32 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h03 - 100 Backstroke Men Prelims 6 series / 44 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h14 - 200 Medley Women Prelims 5 series / 40 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h31 - 200 Butterfly Men Prelims 6 series / 42 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h49 - 400 Freestyle Women Prelims 7 series / 55 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h26 - 200 Breaststroke Men Prelims 7 series / 53 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h49 - 200 Backstroke Women Prelims 5 series / 34 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h05 - 50 Freestyle Men Prelims 11 series / 87 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h18 - 100 Butterfly Women Prelims 7 series / 54 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 4 : Saturday 6 February 2016
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 15h00
  • » 16h23 - 100 Freestyle Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h25 - 100 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h28 - 200 Freestyle Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h31 - 200 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h35 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h37 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h40 - 100 Backstroke Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h43 - 100 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h46 - 200 Medley Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h50 - 200 Medley Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h54 - 200 Butterfly Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h58 - 200 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h01 - 400 Freestyle Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h08 - 400 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h14 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h18 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h22 - 200 Backstroke Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h27 - 200 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h31 - 50 Freestyle Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h33 - 50 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h34 - 100 Butterfly Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 17h37 - 100 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • Echauffement des finalistes A
  • Evacuation du Bassin
  • » 18h30 - 100 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h32 - 200 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h36 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • .
  • » 18h41 - 100 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonies protocolaires du 100m NL, du 200m NL, 100m Brasse, 100m Dos
  • » 19h00 - 200 Medley Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h04 - 200 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h08 - 400 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h14 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonies protocolaires du 200m 4N, 200m Papillon, 400m NL, 200m Brasse
  • » 19h30 - 200 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Déplacement des Officiels
  • » 19h36 - 50 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h38 - 100 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonies protocolaires du 200m Dos, 50m NL, 100m Papillon
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 5 : Sunday 7 February 2016
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h00
  • » 09h00 - 100 Butterfly Men Prelims 9 series / 68 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h15 - 200 Freestyle Women Prelims 10 series / 77 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h45 - 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims 6 series / 45 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h56 - 100 Backstroke Women Prelims 5 series / 42 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h06 - 200 Medley Men Prelims 8 series / 58 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h30 - 200 Butterfly Women Prelims 4 series / 29 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h44 - 400 Freestyle Men Prelims 7 series / 56 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h19 - 200 Breaststroke Women Prelims 4 series / 31 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h33 - 200 Backstroke Men Prelims 5 series / 40 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h49 - 50 Freestyle Women Prelims 11 series / 83 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h02 - 100 Freestyle Men Prelims 13 series / 101 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 6 : Sunday 7 February 2016
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 14h00
  • » 15h20 - 100 Butterfly Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 15h22 - 100 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h25 - 200 Freestyle Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 15h28 - 200 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h32 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 15h35 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h37 - 100 Backstroke Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 15h40 - 100 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h43 - 200 Medley Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 15h47 - 200 Medley Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h51 - 200 Butterfly Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 15h55 - 200 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 15h59 - 400 Freestyle Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h06 - 400 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h12 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h16 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h21 - 200 Backstroke Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h25 - 200 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h29 - 50 Freestyle Women Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h31 - 50 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h32 - 100 Freestyle Men Final C Click to view the program
  • » 16h35 - 100 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • Echauffement des Finalistes A
  • Prise TV
  • » 17h29 - 100 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h32 - 200 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h36 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h39 - 100 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Protocole - 100 PAP D. - 200 NL M. - 100 B. M. - 100 D. D.
  • » 17h57 - 200 Medley Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h00 - 200 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h05 - 400 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h10 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h15 - 200 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h19 - 50 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h21 - 100 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Protocole - 200 4 M. - 200 PAP. D. - 400 NL M. - 200 BRA D. - 200 D. M - 50 NL D. - 100 NL M.
  • Fin de la réunion