CHAÏB POPEE Hugo (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.83 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h16 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:26.45 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h55 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.41 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h40 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.43 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
12h54 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.31 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h43 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.05 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
18h39 |
FERRE Anthonin (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h10 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:17.03 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
12h09 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.57 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
12h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:46.07 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h31 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.27 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
18h34 |
MARTIN Clément (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h15 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:33.20 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h40 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.81 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
12h57 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.48 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h41 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:44.74 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
18h38 |
PERON Rafael (2004) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:25.09 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h57 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:31.94 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
12h17 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.16 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
12h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.93 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h45 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
18h39 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:30.77 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
19h09 |
VANDERSTEEN Thomas (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h13 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:39.38 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h38 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.29 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
12h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.48 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h41 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:50.26 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
18h36 |
ABASSETTI Fanny (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h58 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:59.27 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h27 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.52 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
12h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:32.53 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h15 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.73 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
18h21 |
ANDRE Justine (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.16 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h48 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:05.39 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h24 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.71 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
12h38 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:30.41 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h18 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:54.87 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
18h24 |
DRAILI Linda (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h46 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
12h28 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h08 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
18h16 |
FLORENTIN Estelle (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:56.30 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h53 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:03.11 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h24 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.95 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
12h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
01:24.32 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h22 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:49.88 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
18h29 |
GARNERO Yona (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.15 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h50 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:58.75 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h58 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.87 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
12h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:45.60 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h08 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:50.70 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
18h28 |
GONTIER Valentine (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h46 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
12h22 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
18h14 |
LAMTALSI Inès (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h58 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:57.25 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h27 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.02 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
12h38 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
01:24.63 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h22 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:50.34 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
18h29 |
LAMTALSI Rim (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h06 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:36.90 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.48 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
12h44 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.70 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h24 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:46.40 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
18h31 |
LANGLAIS Suzon (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h03 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:48.13 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h33 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:41.20 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
12h31 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:35.88 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h11 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.57 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
18h31 |
LEPATRE Clemence (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h03 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:50.28 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.69 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
12h33 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:35.54 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h13 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:56.45 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
18h23 |
SILVESTRE-DREVET Coline (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:48.83 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
10h02 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:52.66 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.88 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
12h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:34.81 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h15 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:51.06 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
18h28 |
SOUMILLE Juliette (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h44 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
12h22 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h03 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
18h11 |
TRABELSI Fatma (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:23.23 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h44 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.01 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
12h20 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
16h57 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
18h11 |
VERDEAUX Luce (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
09h50 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
11h55 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.47 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
12h35 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
17h08 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.58 |
Dimanche 12 Mars |
18h23 |