BONNIVARD Adrien (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 03 Juin |
16h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
12h07 |
CHIBANE Yanis (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:29.82 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
15h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:35.32 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
16h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:28.38 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
16h55 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:08.13 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:01.38 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
12h10 |
DELANNOY Antoine (2002) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:48.99 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h20 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:33.89 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
16h31 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:15.75 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h34 |
DEMETZ Alexis (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:21.09 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
12h11 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:31.29 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
16h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:26.68 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
17h02 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:07.48 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h44 |
GABRIEL Jean-Emmanuel (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:28.08 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
15h56 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:32.75 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
16h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:26.20 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
17h04 |
HANTRAYE Loris (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:30.52 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
15h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:28.40 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
16h54 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:08.90 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:01.42 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
12h08 |
LIV Thomas (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:16.45 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
12h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:29.39 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
15h52 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:31.48 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
16h33 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:07.52 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h36 |
RAJAONA RAJAOFETRA Maxime (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:28.44 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
15h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:27.02 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
17h00 |
SCHMITT Teddy (2002) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:25.32 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h54 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:12.01 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
15h24 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:31.44 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
16h16 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:08.35 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:59.28 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
12h14 |
THENU Maxime (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:21.33 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
12h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:26.81 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
16h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
00:25.29 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
17h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:55.80 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
12h28 |
DELLIOT Chloe (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:33.40 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
15h43 |
DRUART Morgane (2003) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:38.09 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h37 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:34.67 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
16h08 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:12.94 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
04:56.72 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h17 |
MUREZ Anastasia (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:40.94 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
16h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:30.62 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
16h40 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:26.04 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h22 |
PERIGUEUX Elea (2002) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:31.45 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h44 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:15.23 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
15h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:12.27 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h36 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
04:42.38 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h34 |
PERNOT Ophélie (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:43.35 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:28.12 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
16h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:02.09 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
12h01 |
PICARD Nina (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:21.05 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
15h06 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:33.12 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
16h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:28.57 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
16h49 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:12.05 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:03.67 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h58 |
POURAGEAUX Agatha (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:45.38 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:29.75 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
16h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:06.48 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h50 |
REDJEB Emma (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:50.80 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
10h07 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:28.14 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:07.35 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
11h48 |
SCHMITT Loan (2002) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:47.43 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:37.74 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
16h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:17.94 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h26 |