Start-List by team
EN LONGJUMEAU
Code structure : 1461 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:31
JULIEN Tristan (2002) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:49.04 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h20 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
00:35.83 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
16h29 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:44.52 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h45 |
AMBRASS Lilou (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:30.88 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h51 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:31.41 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
15h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:29.11 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
16h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:02.01 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
12h03 |
BEAUDRON Leann (2003) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:50.20 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h34 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:33.23 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
15h43 |
DANGER Clara (2002) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:35.70 |
Vendredi 02 Juin |
17h49 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:38.90 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h44 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:33.42 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
15h43 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:12.36 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:17.47 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h26 |
DANGER Florine (1999) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:29.55 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h47 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:32.23 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
15h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:33.10 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
16h11 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:10.10 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h36 |
DUBOIS Sarah (1999) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
09:57.94 |
Vendredi 02 Juin |
17h11 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:34.58 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h44 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:19.45 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
15h09 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:52.15 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h23 |
LA BIONDA Léa (2002) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:44.12 |
Vendredi 02 Juin |
17h49 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:42.21 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h33 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:43.08 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
11h38 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:15.81 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h28 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:05.82 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h11 |
ROTTIERS Margot (2002) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:46.13 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
09h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:32.90 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
15h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:35.68 |
Samedi 03 Juin |
16h07 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:17.24 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
10h26 |