ATOUM Yanis (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.35 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
09h20 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:08.76 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
11h06 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.51 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
14h43 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:18.80 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
16h10 |
BEDU Léo-Paul (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.43 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
09h20 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:09.39 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
11h06 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.56 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
14h43 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.95 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
15h36 |
BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:57.41 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
09h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.87 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
10h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.84 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
14h43 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.38 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
16h10 |
BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne (1999) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.39 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
10h03 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.36 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
10h19 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.85 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
15h18 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.18 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
15h36 |
BOIRAL Etienne (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.04 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
09h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.82 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
10h19 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:35.62 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
11h06 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.88 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
14h43 |
CORNET Léo-Paul (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.41 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
09h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.06 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
10h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.81 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
14h43 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.71 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
16h10 |
CUNAT Maxime (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:56.62 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
09h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.90 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
10h19 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.54 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
15h18 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.31 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
16h10 |
DEBRAY Louis (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:17.92 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
10h03 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:20.35 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
11h06 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.98 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
14h43 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.20 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
15h18 |
DINE-MOREIRA Orhan (1998) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:49.20 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
09h20 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.04 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
10h03 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:22.52 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
14h43 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.84 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
16h10 |
FOUCAUDEAU Noah (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.28 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
09h20 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:09.62 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
11h06 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:42.83 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
15h18 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.64 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
16h10 |
GAILLARD Rudy (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
09h49 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
10h03 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
15h18 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
16h10 |
LAVIOSE Alexis (1987) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.64 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
09h20 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:58.27 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
11h06 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.36 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
14h43 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.42 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
16h10 |
LOZAY Jean-Baptiste (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.90 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
09h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.49 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
10h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.70 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
14h43 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:22.45 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
16h10 |
MAILLOT Antoine (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:54.73 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
09h20 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.95 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
10h03 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.37 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
15h36 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.66 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
16h10 |
PICHOT Arthur (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:55.49 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
09h20 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.89 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
10h03 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.61 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
15h36 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.92 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
16h10 |
VIEL Steven (1990) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.59 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
09h20 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:14.20 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
10h03 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.26 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
15h18 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.23 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
16h10 |
ZARKI Salim (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.71 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
09h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.24 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
10h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.46 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
14h43 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:16.29 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
16h10 |
BIGOT Edène (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.99 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
09h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.93 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
09h40 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
02:26.73 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
10h29 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.57 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
14h30 |
BRUNEAU Camille (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.55 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
09h00 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.26 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
09h54 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.46 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
15h10 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.20 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
15h45 |
GUAY Océane (2006) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.15 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
09h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.60 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
09h40 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.49 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
14h30 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.47 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
15h45 |
GUAY Ophélie (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.32 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
09h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.18 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
09h40 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.13 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
10h12 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.99 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
14h30 |
LE BOULAIRE Maëlys (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.57 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
09h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.82 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
10h12 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:33.39 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
10h29 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.96 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
14h30 |
MARSILLOUX Eowyn (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:42.29 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
09h54 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:46.12 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
10h29 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.34 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
14h30 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:49.15 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
15h10 |
MARTINEAU Cassandre (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.61 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
09h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.36 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
09h40 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
02:21.17 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
10h29 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.29 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
14h30 |
RAFFAULT Morgane (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.78 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
09h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.09 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
10h12 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.32 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
14h30 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.94 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
15h26 |
SABARD Léa (2004) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.18 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
09h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
02:17.78 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
10h29 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.66 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
14h30 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:26.55 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
15h45 |
VOIRY Lola (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.36 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
09h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.00 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
10h12 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.88 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
14h30 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.90 |
Dimanche 06 Octobre |
15h45 |