BESCOND Martin (2011) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.06 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h46 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h29 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:50.31 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h32 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
17h14 |
BOUGEANT Clélio (2011) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
17h58 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.88 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h26 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.75 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
17h17 |
CHEMIN Titouan (2008) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
18h06 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h40 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:03.86 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h31 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
17h15 |
CRESSON Charlie (2008) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
12h23 |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
18h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.70 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h51 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.50 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h41 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.62 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h22 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.06 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
17h25 |
DAURES BOUVET Malo (2008) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
12h12 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h25 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:45.21 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h38 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:48.08 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
17h20 |
MACE Anthime (2007) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
12h23 |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
18h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.43 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h53 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:30.56 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h36 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.80 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.30 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h18 |
MACE Baptiste (2011) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
17h58 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.91 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h46 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h39 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h39 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.56 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
17h22 |
MARTIN Yanis (2011) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
12h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.19 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h50 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.03 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h38 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.21 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h35 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:49.32 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
17h20 |
PEZERON Thibo (2011) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.46 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h45 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:47.80 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h36 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.05 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h28 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
17h14 |
SEZESTRE Pierre-Etienne (2007) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
18h06 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h28 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:44.95 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h39 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.32 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h08 |
WALLERAND Elouan (2011) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.67 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h41 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:48.88 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h34 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.21 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h26 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.17 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
17h17 |
AUMAILLE Clémence (2007) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
18h06 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.02 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h25 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:48.64 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h19 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:53.63 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h07 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:30.75 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h51 |
BARNABE Adèle (2006) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
18h06 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.07 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h29 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h52 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.74 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h56 |
GINEAU Swann (2005) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
12h23 |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
18h12 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.48 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h35 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.71 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h24 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.53 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h55 |
GUIHENEUF Clara (2006) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
12h23 |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
18h12 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.15 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h33 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:31.86 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h52 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.67 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h14 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.52 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
17h08 |
JARDIN Sixtine (2011) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
12h12 |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
17h58 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:45.76 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h18 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h57 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:04.35 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
17h39 |
JOUIN Anais (2011) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.91 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h22 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.56 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h07 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h57 |
SALLENAVE Nora (2008) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
12h12 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:00.67 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h11 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.77 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:44.28 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h49 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h53 |
SEZESTRE Agathe (2011) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
17h58 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.39 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h19 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:12.52 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h07 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h55 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
17h36 |