BRELET Clement (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:49.05 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h41 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h28 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:53.84 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
17h19 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:59.59 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
17h51 |
COTINAT-FLYNN Louis (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.87 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h43 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:52.34 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h31 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:37.65 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h11 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
17h51 |
DIMEY Corentin (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.61 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h02 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.49 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h30 |
DUPAS Simon (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.98 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h53 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.86 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h41 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.48 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h38 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.06 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
17h26 |
FILAQUIER Abel (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.12 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h00 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:17.76 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h36 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.59 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.21 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h28 |
HOCHET Mael (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.53 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h57 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:22.32 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h36 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.65 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.26 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h24 |
MEHENNI Elias (2010) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.71 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h41 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:55.55 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
12h00 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:52.56 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h32 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:23.21 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h16 |
THOMIN Mathieu (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.67 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h49 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h31 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:44.94 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h36 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.47 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
17h24 |
BERTHELOT Maeva (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.02 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h37 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:27.85 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h23 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.93 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h21 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.31 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h06 |
BREMOND Naia (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.07 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h36 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:35.18 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h18 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.23 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h18 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.11 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
16h02 |
COUSIN Maurine (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h16 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h07 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:24.11 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h56 |
DAVY Romane (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h15 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h10 |
DUFAY Loueline (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.92 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h28 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:48.23 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h20 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.09 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
17h05 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:41.70 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
17h41 |
GODIN-LEGAVE Emma (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.76 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h32 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:38.55 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h18 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:44.37 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h17 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:36.10 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
17h44 |
GOUBAULT Annaelle (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.87 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h22 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h08 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.29 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h05 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h44 |
GUILLOTEAU Alix (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.74 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h39 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.91 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h26 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.59 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
17h12 |
MATHELIER Kim Lou (2008) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h04 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.48 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h25 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.05 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h58 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:29.62 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
17h44 |
MENARD CAMPI Eva (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.65 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h31 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:55.33 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h11 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.02 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
17h05 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:41.72 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
17h41 |
PERRINEL Canelle (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.35 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h37 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.06 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h28 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.71 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h20 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.95 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
17h12 |
PETITEAU Lou (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.81 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h35 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.93 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h26 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:46.80 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h14 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.16 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
17h08 |
ROUGE Emmy (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.48 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h24 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:05.72 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h07 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:27.77 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h54 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
17h33 |
THOMIN Laura (2007) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:28.89 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h21 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:41.51 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h24 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.24 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h20 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:26.53 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
17h44 |
VINET Rose (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.49 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h35 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:31.92 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h21 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.13 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
15h20 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
17h39 |