Equipe 1 |
CANU-JALAO Samuel-Ly (2009) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
09:50.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
14h55 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h59 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:24.93 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h01 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.28 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h33 |
DEFFIN Guilhem (2009) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
09:50.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
14h55 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h59 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.73 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h48 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:34.20 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h18 |
ROMANETTI GALANT Marceau (2010) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
09:50.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
14h55 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h59 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:27.94 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h01 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.27 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h33 |
SEGUI SORLI Marco (2009) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
09:50.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
14h55 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h59 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.97 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h48 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.01 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h20 |
AMOUCHE Maylis (2010) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
11:30.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
14h30 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:55.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h45 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:21.83 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h41 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:14.69 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h29 |
CANU-JALAO Hina-Ly (2011) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
11:30.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
14h30 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:55.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h45 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:29.83 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h52 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:18.85 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h27 |
LABROYE KATZ Garance (2011) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
11:30.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
14h30 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:55.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h45 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:41.45 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h36 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:37.53 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h10 |
ORY FIGUES Louna (2010) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
11:30.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
14h30 |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:55.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h45 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.00 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
15h57 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:24.90 |
Dimanche 04 Juin |
16h13 |