Start-List by team
FOS NATATION
Code structure : 870 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE (1697)
Number of individual commitments:26
BATTALIER Samuel (2000) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:01.83 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
12h00 |
PEREZ Sebastien (2000) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:53.37 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
09h12 |
STACEY Harry (2000) GBR |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:10.45 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
10h43 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
09:33.03 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
12h59 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
04:35.25 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
11h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:30.37 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
08h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:00.94 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
10h38 |
ANTONINI Nais (1999) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:49.73 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
09h05 |
LAZON Marie (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:35.50 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
08h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:31.83 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
09h33 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:50.50 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
12h10 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:22.85 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
09h29 |
SALAMONE Floriane (1998) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:33.30 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
09h26 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:08.39 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
08h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:42.76 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
13h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:31.02 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
08h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:07.94 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
10h07 |
SANCHEZ Marie (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:24.04 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
10h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:04.02 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
10h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:10.01 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
10h05 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
10:28.56 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
11h02 |
WALTER Margaux (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
02:14.81 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
10h15 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
04:44.13 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
10h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:37.24 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
13h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:03.01 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
10h17 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
09:45.37 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
11h24 |