ALQUIER Guillaume (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:28.06 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
09h52 |
CAVAILLE Alexandre (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:29.00 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
09h49 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:43.52 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
11h16 |
DAUMAS Maxence (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:29.46 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
09h49 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:52.61 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
11h10 |
GUEUDET Florian (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:45.81 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
11h16 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:29.19 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
13h33 |
JACOB Léonard (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:26.61 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
09h56 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:29.34 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
13h33 |
JULLIE-LAURENT Pierre (1999) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:34.60 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
09h22 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:47.17 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
11h10 |
MAHOUDO Titouan (1999) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:03.65 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
08h54 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:24.34 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
13h36 |
MELLINAS Alexis (1995) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:57.39 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
09h04 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
04:04.00 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
12h01 |
MROWINSKI Romain (1994) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:56.14 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
09h04 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
03:56.76 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
11h52 |
VINCHES Paul (1997) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:07.09 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
08h50 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:23.10 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
13h40 |
ANFOSSO Leslie (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:28.71 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
09h41 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:26.92 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
12h24 |
BURLON-ROUX Laura (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:31.74 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
09h33 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
04:56.48 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
10h27 |
FERNANDEZ Léa (2000) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:12.25 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
08h32 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
04:53.56 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
10h32 |
GHILARDI Lisa (1999) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:09.99 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
08h34 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:38.45 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
13h07 |
LAVERGNE Nina (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:30.73 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
09h35 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
04:43.48 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
10h43 |
SENIA Céline (1995) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:08.60 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
08h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
02:30.17 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
13h20 |