Start-List by team
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
Code structure : 1079 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : CALVADOS (1640)
Number of individual commitments:39
BECUE Clément (1997) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:36.70 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:01.45 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
10h30 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:09.29 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
11h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:27.78 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:19.05 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
11h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:30.20 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
12h05 |
DIAZ Baptiste (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:30.74 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:58.97 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
10h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:04.54 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
11h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:26.39 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h28 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:08.95 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h47 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:10.49 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
11h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:28.72 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
12h05 |
LE BORGNE Victor (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:32.94 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:00.91 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
10h31 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:39.99 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
10h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:27.48 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:11.42 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
11h07 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:26.78 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
11h30 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:31.84 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
12h00 |
MARIE Clément (1997) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:03.37 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
10h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:28.35 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:31.35 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
12h02 |
ROUGEVIN-BAVILLE Titouan (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:34.29 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
09h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:02.93 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
10h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:27.56 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h23 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:14.65 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h43 |
CATHERINE Salomé (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:36.24 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
09h53 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:21.29 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h37 |
HARIVEL Marie (1998) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:39.42 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
10h04 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:06.26 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
10h44 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:26.51 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h54 |
VILLON Nihèle (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:36.00 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
09h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:08.32 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
10h17 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:45.07 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
10h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:30.91 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:17.05 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h41 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:28.50 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
11h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:33.28 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
11h58 |