Start-List by team
US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION
Code structure : 207 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : SEINE-MARITIME (1690)
Number of individual commitments:21
WOJTECKI Benjamin (1999) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:35.95 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
10h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:04.96 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
10h24 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:51.72 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
10h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:29.03 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h21 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:18.40 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
11h07 |
BOURGEOIS Fanny (1999) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:39.14 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
10h04 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:01.93 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
10h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:30.99 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h12 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:26.29 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h56 |
CORDONNIER Léa (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:33.83 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
09h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:30.77 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h13 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:12.53 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:33.31 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
11h56 |
EICHE Morgane (1996) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:32.99 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
09h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:30.77 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h13 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:10.92 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h41 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:22.94 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
11h33 |
HÉLOUIS Manon (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:33.74 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:04.48 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
10h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:29.42 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h17 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:12.82 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h39 |