Start-List by team
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
Code structure : 900 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : EURE (1689)
Number of individual commitments:22
HOGUIN Guillaume (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:29.78 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:01.87 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:27.00 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h26 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:06.37 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h45 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:34.94 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
11h23 |
LAROCHE Theo (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:34.14 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:59.91 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
10h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:27.26 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:20.67 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
11h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:18.10 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
11h43 |
DENNETIERE Syana (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:32.22 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
09h56 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:38.58 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:03.47 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
10h19 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:32.85 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
10h56 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:11.55 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h39 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:36.29 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
11h09 |
TOMAC Lilone (1998) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:36.20 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:08.86 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
10h17 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:49.84 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
10h44 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:17.84 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h56 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:36.79 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
11h16 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:33.39 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
11h55 |