DOIGNEAUX Simon (1998) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:23.94 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h28 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
18:00.79 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
18h08 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.96 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h36 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:24.52 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
18h45 |
GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg (1997) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:20.95 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h08 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.98 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h55 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
16:48.20 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
18h08 |
LATYAOUI Oussama (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:07.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h07 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:15.44 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h57 |
LE MAGNEN MOUSSET Corentin (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:04.54 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h20 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.18 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h52 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.64 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h23 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
04:40.32 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
13h03 |
PERRIN William (1997) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:18.83 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h32 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.22 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.11 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h55 |
QUEREL Marius (2000) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:23.63 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h44 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:53.49 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
12h11 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
10:45.79 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h11 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.17 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h01 |
SACCO Valentin (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.40 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h51 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
17:50.06 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
18h08 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
04:29.48 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
13h03 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
09:16.97 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
16h12 |
AIT HAMOUDA Anais (2000) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
03:17.30 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h32 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.86 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h10 |
BENAYOUN Siobane (2000) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:17.94 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h47 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.82 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h27 |
BERESZCZYNSKI Maelis (1999) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.19 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h52 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:19.25 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h45 |
CHEMOUNI Lison (1998) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:42.71 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h07 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:17.92 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h58 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.45 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.41 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h53 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.58 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h13 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.14 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h45 |
FERREN Justine (2000) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.21 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h12 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.90 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.53 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h55 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.40 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h45 |
GEIGER Anna (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.95 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h50 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.16 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h08 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.93 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h24 |
GEIGER Valentine (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.42 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:07.50 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h55 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:37.40 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h25 |
GRUGET Paloma (1996) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:18.97 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h49 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:32.32 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h34 |
LECHEVALIER Alice (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:19.86 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h52 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:28.98 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
10h34 |
LECHEVALIER Lucy (1996) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:11.77 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h52 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.25 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h10 |
MAMOUZI Nawel (1999) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:10.93 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h23 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.46 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h13 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.29 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
11h44 |
MONTEIL Allison (1999) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.62 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
09h48 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:30.02 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
12h16 |
ROUSSILLE Laurie (1999) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:42.48 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h11 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:12.19 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h12 |
SOLIGNAC Axelle (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:22.78 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
09h46 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.89 |
Samedi 31 Mai |
11h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
01:04.83 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
10h01 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
05:08.24 |
Dimanche 01 Juin |
12h28 |