Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Championnats de nationale 2 d'été - 50 m
TOURS - Thursday 19 - Sunday 22 June 2014
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Women
1.
COLLET Enora
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.10
2.
THEPOT Soizic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.29
3.
NOIROT Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.82
4.
GUEZO Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.84
5.
CLEMENT Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.01
6.
POIROT Kamie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.06
7.
LEBRET Delphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.19
8.
FLOURY Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.36
9.
PESCHEUX Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.36
10.
JUMEAU Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.52
11.
JOSSAUME Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.59
12.
GUANNEL Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.65
13.
THUILLIEZ Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.77
14.
MACE Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.80
15.
MENEGHETTI Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.80
16.
BERTRAND Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.87
17.
HOULLIER Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.89
18.
SOUEF Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.96
19.
KIRCHNER Serena
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.99
20.
LOUINEAU Antonia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.07
21.
CUNY Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.10
22.
HUBERT Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.14
23.
BERSOT Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.14
24.
PERU Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.25
25.
DAGUENET Lynn
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.29
26.
LEBRETON Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.30
27.
LE GALL Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.34
28.
MOREAU Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.37
29.
LECLERC Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CA EVRON
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.40
30.
TREVIEN Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.41
31.
MAHE Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.43
32.
DUPONT Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.45
33.
JOSSAUME Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.48
34.
DELANOE Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.53
35.
LETELLIER Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.61
36.
LE GOFF Katell
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.83
37.
MENNETEAU Loana
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.83
38.
ROBILLARD Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.85
39.
CHEVREUX Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
US LA FLÈCHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.85
40.
MONNIER Lorie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.97
41.
GAUTIER Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.98
42.
DA COSTA Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.06
43.
FOURNIER Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.18
44.
BOISSIN Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.21
45.
INGOGLIA Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.28
46.
AUGIER Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.29
47.
BRACKENIER Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.29
48.
PORTRAIT Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.33
49.
DAVAL Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.41
50.
SALES Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CAUDAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.53
51.
REY Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.59
52.
LE CALVEZ Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.70
53.
VILLON Nihèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.72
54.
COSTE Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.79
55.
BEAUFILS Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.80
56.
JULARD Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.84
57.
JOFFLE Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.90
58.
MONNET Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.95
59.
RAGEL Maelys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.03
60.
AMARO Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.05
61.
GOUYER Coralie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.23
62.
DUPONT Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.61
63.
FEAT Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.71
64.
TOMAC Lilone
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.99
65.
GILLES Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.33
66.
FUCHS Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.36
67.
BERINGUET Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.38
68.
GUILLAS-BARENTON Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.52
69.
TRECUL Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.82
70.
TASSIN Berenice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.95
71.
DUSSAUD-MORIN Loreleï
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.99
72.
LACROIX Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.72