Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Championnats de France en petit bassin - 25 m
MONTPELLIER - Thursday 20 - Sunday 23 November 2014
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Women
1.
SANTAMANS Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.35
2.
HENIQUE Mélanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.97
3.
FABRE Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.99
4.
MARTIN Anouchka
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.09
5.
HACHE Cloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.23
6.
HAAG Lauriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.40
7.
LETANG Maria-Elena
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.49
8.
TOUATI Assia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.54
9.
BLANC Ludivine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.56
10.
POULET Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.61
11.
KOINDREDI Vochimié
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.68
12.
WEYDERS Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.77
13.
PETIT Cassandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.98
14.
GALATEAU Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.03
15.
WATTEL Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.05
16.
BRUNO Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.08
17.
BONNET Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.10
18.
MAHIEU Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.23
19.
BLOSSIER Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.38
20.
PLANTEAU DE MAROUSSEM Marie Olivia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
MRI
ILE MAURICE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.52
21.
JACOLIN Aurore
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.59
22.
PROUFF Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.64
23.
PACOURET Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.67
24.
LECANU Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.72
25.
BOUTIN Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.81
26.
COSTE Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.83
27.
ROSATO Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.89
28.
PICAULT Solweig
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.90
29.
LACAVALERIE Tiphaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.11
30.
PENNEQUIN Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.19
31.
SGARAMELLA Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.21
32.
NERRIERE Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.25
33.
LIAUD Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.26
34.
SCORDIA Mélina
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.28
35.
BERSOT Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.30
36.
DESBORDES Joana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SO ROSNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.30
37.
RAYNERT Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.33
38.
VAQUETTE Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.33
39.
LUTIGNIER Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.33
40.
REMY Adeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.33
41.
QUARD Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.34
42.
CHATON Mélanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.35
43.
CHARLET Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.41
44.
YAX Bénédicte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.44
45.
HERVE Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.45
46.
RATSIMBAZAFY Tsiory
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.48
47.
POLIT Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.49
48.
SYLVESTRE Salome
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.52
49.
ROYER VIEL Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.53
50.
CAZIER Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.57
51.
VAISSE Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.58
52.
GUILLARME Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.61
53.
SCHMITT Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.62
54.
PALAUX Oksana
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.63
55.
CALATAYUD Levanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CNS VALLAURIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.64
56.
MARCEL Roxanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.64
57.
BAESEL Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.71
58.
BEGUE Alys
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.77
59.
SZCZEPIAK Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.81
60.
BOREL Carol-Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AMSL FRÉJUS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.81
61.
VIET Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.81
62.
LEBLOND Tiphaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.83
63.
LAKEHAL Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.86
64.
ROGEON Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.86
65.
GREMILLON Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.88
66.
LOWE Vera
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
NED
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.89
67.
ARAVANTINOU Athéna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
GRE
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.96
68.
CHAPELET Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.98
69.
LE GUEN Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.00
70.
RENNER Miranda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
USA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.05
71.
BARDOT Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.06
72.
DEBARD Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.13
73.
BELKACEMI Leslie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.17
74.
GUEZO Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.20
75.
PONSARDIN Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.27
76.
MARCHAL Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.32
77.
MAILLE Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.35
78.
PODEVIN Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.38
79.
CARO Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.52
80.
CELINI Lesy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.57
81.
GARCIA Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.57
82.
DESNOYERS Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CM LE BOURGET
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.60
83.
DESJARDINS Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.61
84.
BLANCHARD Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.69
85.
CESAR Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.72
86.
DEVILLARD Alessandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.97
87.
BOUQUEREL Blandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.02
88.
VERDIER Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.05
89.
MOREAU Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.27
90.
MECHALI Jenna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTIGNY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.29
91.
NUNES Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.80
92.
BLANCHETIERE Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.89
93.
HANSSLER Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.22