Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Championnats de France en petit bassin - 25 m
MONTPELLIER - Thursday 20 - Sunday 23 November 2014
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Men
1.
PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.76
2.
DENCAUSSE Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.89
3.
BOLOGNESI Andrea
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
ITA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.90
4.
FALL Malik
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
SEN
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.02
5.
RABEISEN Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.14
6.
MOUEDDENE Eddie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.50
7.
PERISSER Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.30
8.
M'RABET Talal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.72
9.
DILLMANN Kevin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
CNS VALLAURIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.81
10.
DASSIE Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.82
11.
QUIERTANT Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.07
12.
M'RABET Taki
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
TUN
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.25
13.
LEVRIER Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.34
14.
CLEMENT Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.35
15.
BUSSIERE Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.43
16.
COREELMAN Jonas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
BEL
BELGIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.74
17.
CALLAIS Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.12
18.
MAILLOT Melvin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.15
19.
DERY BERGERON Jeremie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
CAN
CANADA
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.34
20.
CHARRADE Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.55
21.
PIEKARZ Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.68
22.
CALLAIS Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.26
23.
FAUBOURG Dimitri
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.63
24.
LESPARRE Tanguy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.69
25.
PLATAUX Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.04
26.
GUERRERO Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.25
27.
SAMOKINE Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.26
28.
DUFAYARD Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.29
29.
GWIZDZ Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.45
30.
SERVANT Dylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.62
31.
VANHOUTTE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.95
32.
GROMADA Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.12
33.
CONSTANT Yoann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ROQUEBRUNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.56
34.
JACQUOT Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.59
35.
BOULIER Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.83
36.
PALUSZAK Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.98
37.
GORJAO MOREIRA Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.12
38.
EVEN William
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.39
39.
CONTRINO Gianni
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.48
40.
CATTIN Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.54
41.
PERDU Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.72
42.
SYOUD Jaouad
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
ALG
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.90
43.
CUDIZ Lorenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
ITA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.10
44.
BEJI Adnan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
TUN
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.77
45.
PIRLOT Thibaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.94
46.
COURTEAUX Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.07
47.
BARRY Ervin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.10
48.
GUILLERAULT Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MARTIGUES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.55
49.
MARMIER Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.40
50.
MILLION Curtis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.74
51.
ANTONIO Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.48
52.
CASASREALES Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.88
53.
CORNEC Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.95
54.
GIBOT Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.07
55.
BAEZ Nikita
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.29
56.
RODRIGUES Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.86