Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MILLAU
Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans - 25 m
Friday 8 May 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (65)
ANDRIEU Charlotte
2003
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
ASTORGA BURGOS Hugo
2002
ESP
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
ASTOUL Amelia
2002
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
BAYOL Lea
2002
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
BOS Valentine
2002
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
BOUDES Marine
2003
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
BOUSSAC Romane
2003
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
BOUTELOUP Margaux
2002
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
BRU Clemence
2003
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
CADARS Milan
2003
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
CASELLAS Chloé
2003
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
CHIOTTI Noah
2003
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
COMPAN Francois
2003
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
COUDERC Odile
2003
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
DOUZIECH Jade
2003
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
DURAND Camille
2003
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
DURIF Juliette
2003
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
EL KACHAAI Walid
2002
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
FABRE Maeva
2002
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
FLEYS Mathias
2003
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
FOCKEN Paula
2002
GER
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
FOCKEN Vincent
2003
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
FOURCADIER Agathe
2003
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
FOURNIER Eulalie
2003
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
FRAYSSE Elea
2003
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
FRAYSSINET Arthur
2002
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
GANDOLFI Hugo
2003
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
GRACIA Keryann
2003
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
GRIMAL Hugo
2002
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
GRISELLE Ludivine
2003
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
GUEYVELIAN Lise
2002
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
IZARD Jade
2002
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
JOURDA Dimitri
2003
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
LAGARDE Adrien
2003
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
LAGARRIGUE Elda-Maya
2002
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
LAURY Emma
2002
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
LAVERGNE Clément
2003
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
LEBOIS Dorian
2003
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
LIAUTARD Coralie
2002
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
MALBOSC Perrine
2002
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
MEJBAR Mouna
2002
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
MERCANTI MARCEL Claire
2003
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
MERLE Pablo
2002
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
MONTAMAT Mattis
2003
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
NOVARRO Clarisse
2003
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
PELISSIER Sarah
2002
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
PEREZ Loane
2003
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
REGI Aurianne
2002
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
REYLET Melissa
2002
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
ROUGIER Tom
2003
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
ROUVIER Axel
2003
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
ROUX--FROMENT Audrey
2002
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
SEYLLER Ilona
2002
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
SISSAC Lola
2003
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
SOLINHAC Mathis
2003
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
SOULIÉ Louise
2002
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
TENES Antonin
2002
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
TERRIER Nathan
2002
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
VANJAK Louise
2002
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
VENON Flavie
2003
FRA
CN CAPDENAC
VERMOREL Thomas
2003
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
VERNHET Aurélie
2003
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
VIAUD Clément
2002
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
VIDAL Etienne
2003
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
VIDAL Margaux
2002
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES