Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BORDEAUX
19e Challenge Aimé Brouste - 25 m
Saturday 4 - Sunday 5 April 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
RIBES Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.82
2.
CUISINIER Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.93
3.
SANCHEZ Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.99
4.
CITA Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.00
5.
REYES Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.31
6.
VAAL Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.66
7.
DECLEIRE Milo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.13
8.
LE MONNIER Elliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.47
9.
BRUN Matys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.64
10.
CHENAF Curtis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.78
11.
BRETOUT Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.78
12.
PESCHIERAS Logan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.16
13.
BELLARD Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.55
14.
BARDET Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.68
15.
VITOUX Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.13
16.
MILCZYNSKI Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.46
17.
TRIPP Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.08
18.
DA SILVA Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.14
19.
VARLIKLI Ibrahim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.39
20.
CHRISTINA Lorenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.55
21.
LELONG Sam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.22
22.
ORSONI Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.56
23.
LACHIEZE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.65
24.
LE FLOCH Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.26
25.
HERAUT Matéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.36
26.
CUILHÉ Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.60
27.
LODDO Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.98
28.
CALVO Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.17
29.
JACQUET Kilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.77
30.
PECOU Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.78
31.
GALVAN Loan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.09
32.
RAGRAGUI Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.71
33.
RIVET Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.98
34.
RICHARD Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.11
35.
KERBRAT Pierre-Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.99
36.
RIBES Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.95
37.
LEGENDRE Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.03
38.
ALVES MARTINS Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.37
39.
NUTIN Marvyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN ST-ASTIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.73
40.
MARSAN Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.86
41.
BALAGUER Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.98
42.
GAUTHIER Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.00
43.
MAGNIER Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.38
44.
HIRIBERRY Yohan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.22
45.
GASQUEZ Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.14
46.
CERETTA Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.16
47.
REMBERT Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.73
48.
BOITEAU Lukas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.99
49.
ORSONI Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
50.
DEJEAN-BOS Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.70
51.
MOY Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.00
52.
BADAOUI Mohamed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.00
53.
ANNE Augustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.36
54.
GLAZER Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.95
55.
GAUDIN Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.93
56.
MILLAGOU Ronan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
57.
FORESTIER-DUPIN Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.06
58.
DODIN Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.00
59.
BARBIER Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.00
60.
COMBERTON Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time