Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
NANCY
Meeting International (circuit FFN - Golden tour) - 50 m
Friday 22 - Sunday 24 May 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1.
JOLY Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
07:51.74
2.
D'ORIANO Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
08:00.04
3.
VERRASZTO David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
HUN
HONGRIE
See the Commitments for this team
08:02.87
4.
RAPP Clemens
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
GER
ALLEMAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
08:04.00
5.
STOHNER Michael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
GER
ALLEMAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
08:06.31
6.
COIFFARD Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
08:13.90
7.
ZELLMANN Poul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
GER
ALLEMAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
08:15.00
8.
STASIULIS Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
08:18.44
9.
VANNIER Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
08:21.06
10.
RAMSAMY Cyril
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
08:22.35
11.
MIGNON Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
08:23.38
12.
GUERIN Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
08:28.88
13.
MILLE-HOUX Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
08:36.73
14.
BEDEL Paul-Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
08:38.72
15.
WILLE Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
08:39.61
16.
WALTZING Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
LUX
SCHWAMMCLUB DEIFFERDANG
See the Commitments for this team
08:39.80
17.
BUSSIERE Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
08:41.57
18.
DES BOSCS Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
08:46.25
19.
PAZDUR Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LORRAINE
See the Commitments for this team
08:47.44
20.
VOISIN Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
08:54.61
21.
FLEURY Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
08:59.16
22.
VUILLEMIN Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
08:59.73
23.
CORNEC Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
09:07.16
24.
WALDECK Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
09:18.32
25.
DOLL Matisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
09:19.35
26.
RIBER Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER
See the Commitments for this team
09:21.04
27.
WALTING Loïc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
LUX
SCHWAMMCLUB DEIFFERDANG
See the Commitments for this team
09:32.18
28.
GRANDJEAN Meven
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN VOUZIERS
See the Commitments for this team
09:33.64
29.
DESPLANCHES Jeremy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
SUI
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time