Equipe 1 |
Relais engagés sans la composition |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:28.01 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
16h25 |
AJASSE Gaetan (2002) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:05.68 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
17h15 |
BALAINE Clément (2002) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:16.00 |
Dimanche 21 Juin |
11h35 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:24.55 |
Dimanche 21 Juin |
10h43 |
CATELOY Tristan (2002) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:16.00 |
Dimanche 21 Juin |
11h35 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.69 |
Dimanche 21 Juin |
11h11 |
DUVAL Benjamin (2002) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:16.00 |
Dimanche 21 Juin |
11h35 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.51 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
17h55 |
FOUET Luc (2002) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:30.68 |
Dimanche 21 Juin |
10h43 |
GONCALVES Enzo (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.88 |
Dimanche 21 Juin |
11h11 |
GOUIN Baptiste (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:19.89 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
17h53 |
HOLUBEIK David (2002) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:18.48 |
Dimanche 21 Juin |
10h14 |
NICOLLE Maxime (2002) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:16.00 |
Dimanche 21 Juin |
11h35 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:52.61 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
17h23 |
PLANTAIN Leo (2003) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.07 |
Dimanche 21 Juin |
10h14 |
BOURDIAUX Emilie (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:42.86 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
16h06 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:18.72 |
Dimanche 21 Juin |
11h22 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:51.43 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
17h00 |
CHADEBAUD Mathilde (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:42.86 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
16h06 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:18.72 |
Dimanche 21 Juin |
11h22 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.36 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
17h46 |
COLLIN Elsa (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[8 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:42.86 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
16h06 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:18.72 |
Dimanche 21 Juin |
11h22 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:20.34 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
17h42 |
GOETZ Marion (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[7 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:42.86 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
16h06 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:37.30 |
Dimanche 21 Juin |
10h27 |
GRIVEAU AUBERT Lisa (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:42.86 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
16h06 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:07.87 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
16h48 |
HAULBERT Loren (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[5 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:42.86 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
16h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.20 |
Dimanche 21 Juin |
10h57 |
HAVARD Jane (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[10 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:42.86 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
16h06 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:18.72 |
Dimanche 21 Juin |
11h22 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:09.57 |
Dimanche 21 Juin |
10h57 |
LACHENY Paloma (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:42.86 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
16h06 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:37.90 |
Dimanche 21 Juin |
10h27 |
LE GLOAN Hélène (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[6 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:42.86 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
16h06 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.07 |
Dimanche 21 Juin |
10h00 |
OLIVIER Emma (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[9 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:42.86 |
Samedi 20 Juin |
16h06 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:23.48 |
Dimanche 21 Juin |
10h00 |