Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
TARBES
Championnat Régional d'été (50m) - 50 m
Saturday 13 - Sunday 14 June 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Women
1.
WILLIAMS Adeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.85
2.
GALLEGO Solène
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.51
3.
DRHOUIN Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.18
4.
LACAVALERIE Tiphaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.38
5.
MILCZYNSKI Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.47
6.
CARRERE Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.00
7.
LASSERRE Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.00
8.
DELOUES Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.06
9.
PAILLARSE Fiona
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.20
10.
FOUQUET Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.77
11.
AUBAN Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.85
12.
DAVID Johanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.89
13.
DESPOUX Eve
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.01
14.
GUTZEIT Lilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.23
15.
STYLIANOS Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.63
16.
SEGUIER Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.82
17.
BLANCHYS Adele
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.01
18.
ROMEU Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.16
19.
STRAUB Mélina
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.17
20.
PERRIN Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.56
21.
BRAHIMI Odessa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.59
22.
MATHIEU Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.72
23.
BOUCHACOURT Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
CN RAMONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.60
24.
GAUTIER Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.79
25.
ALBERT Marilyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
GAILLAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.84
26.
FACQUET Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.13
27.
THIBAULT Carline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.21
28.
MARTOREL Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.58
29.
DASTUGUES Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.62
30.
LIEGE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN PAMIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.83
31.
GUILLAUME Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.89
32.
VALENTIN Marlène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.13
33.
RAPPELLE Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.43
34.
PELTIER Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CAHORS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.60
35.
MARCHANT Roxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.64
36.
LOUSTEAU Romy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LOURDES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.72
37.
LHOMMEL Coralie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LANNEMEZAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.96
38.
IZANS Laurie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.00
39.
RODRIGUES Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.00
40.
MALBREL Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.21
41.
MARTIN Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.40
42.
VIEILLE-PETIT Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.40
43.
RAGONNEAU Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.40
44.
REYNES Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.40
45.
BRAS Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.68
46.
JARGEAC Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
GAILLAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.20
47.
TISSIERE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time