Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
AMIENS
Championnats de France 15 ans et moins - 50 m
Thursday 21 - Monday 25 July 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Women
1.
COUSSON Bertille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
THOUROTTE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.93
2.
DESCAMPS Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MOREUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.03
3.
PHILOMENE-ALEXANDRINE Mélody
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.37
4.
CACHOT Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.53
5.
BOUQUEREL Blandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.73
6.
GUIRADO Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASPTT NICE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.76
7.
DESNOYERS Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.10
8.
MAURIN Ylenka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.32
9.
BIDEAU Thaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.70
10.
SIEGEL Tamara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.71
11.
DORLIN Shellen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.72
12.
SGARAMELLA Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.81
13.
PARKER Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.00
14.
MOREAU Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.05
15.
RODRIGUEZ Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.13
16.
MAYOT Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CS MELLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.18
17.
BOURNONVILLE Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.40
18.
JEHL Marina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SR COLMAR
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.55
19.
COURDIER Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.63
20.
SCHNEPF Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.63
21.
CAILLAT LOCHON Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.71
22.
BARBOUCH Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.82
23.
BOISRENOULT Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.94
24.
SURJUS Emmy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.12
25.
OGIER Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.14
26.
ALMEIDA Léana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.18
27.
MYKOLOW Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.25
28.
BARDON Emmie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.25
29.
SINGLA Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.32
30.
ANGLADE Raphaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.35
31.
RABAGLIA Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.52
32.
RESSENCOURT Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.54
33.
MARINO Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.68
34.
RAGONNEAU Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.75
35.
DALLA SERRA Aurore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.76
36.
PEREZ GARCIA Maria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
ESP
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.80
37.
ANSART Laly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.82
38.
VERDIER Anouk
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.87
39.
CHAUFFOURIER Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.02
40.
CATTEAU Madelon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.04
41.
RACHEZ Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.11
42.
LAURENT Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.14
43.
BOUTEILLY Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.14
44.
FLEURY Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.14
45.
GELFMANN Soizic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.15
46.
COLAS Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.19
47.
SUTOR Nicole
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.24
48.
GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.26
49.
DUBARRY Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.26
50.
FRANCOIS Lucia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.28
51.
BOUDISSA Naïla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.35
52.
MOUNIER Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.44
53.
WITTMER Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.50
54.
DUMAS Salome
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.51
55.
GUERRY-WONG FOO Leilani
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.52
56.
LOIRAT Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN AIX EN SAVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.53
57.
TABET Lyna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.60
58.
HAMELAIN Mélissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.61
59.
SAXOD Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.78
60.
GILOT Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.81
61.
GOMES Athena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.89
62.
ROQUES Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.92
63.
JAUBERT Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.95
64.
DIJOUX Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.04
65.
AVRARD Laly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.07
66.
RODRIGUES Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.25
67.
BAGASSIEN Kathalyna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.25
68.
MARZOLINO Laurie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.25
69.
VALLOT Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.30
70.
AMBRASS Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.36
71.
LEBEAUPIN NIVAGGIOLI Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
G.F.C AJACCIO
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.44
72.
CABO Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.44
73.
VINCENT Astrid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.46
74.
PILLOT Sarah-Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.47
75.
BECART Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.64
76.
PETIT Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.69
77.
BIGUENET Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.69
78.
DECK Judith
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.70
79.
TORRES Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE ST-VALERY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.71
80.
CHADEBAUD Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US ETREPAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.79
81.
BIGAY Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.80
82.
CORTE Illona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.91
83.
ASTOUL Amelia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.98
84.
FREDERIC Yasmina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.00
85.
LUTZ Hestyana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
APT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.03
86.
SHEIKBOUDHOU Farah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STRUCTURES NON FFN
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.10
87.
DECOURRIERE Tais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.23
88.
ROZUEL Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.29
89.
DESBORDES Mila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SO ROSNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.31
90.
LEBRE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.32
91.
DUBERT Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.33
92.
BEBOULENE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.35
93.
LIENARD Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.37
94.
LENGLET Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.39
95.
CASTELLO Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SNS EPERNAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.67
96.
PARRAIN-COLOMBAN Marina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.81
97.
LE GENTIL Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.21
98.
GAUTIER Klervi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.16