BOYER-VIDAL Corentin (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.99 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
08h54 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.92 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h28 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:48.77 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h11 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.66 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.76 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
13h01 |
FERRIE Enguerran (1998) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:07.13 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h40 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:28.00 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h14 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.81 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.41 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
13h22 |
MAURANES Téo (2000) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:24.07 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h49 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:06.03 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h36 |
MELER Bastien (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.99 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
08h54 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:16.70 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h46 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:50.35 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.76 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
13h01 |
PALMIE Charles (1998) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.10 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
11h14 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:54.40 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h01 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.61 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h53 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
02:14.88 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
12h22 |
RABANAL Jordi (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.41 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h07 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:01.67 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
11h10 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
01:01.47 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h47 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
01:59.00 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
12h24 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
04:15.79 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h03 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:13.67 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
12h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 7 |
00:54.36 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
13h25 |
SCHIFANO Flavien (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.99 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
08h54 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:17.92 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h28 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:48.77 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h11 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.66 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:01.76 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
13h01 |
COMBETTES Oceane (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.71 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
08h44 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
10:01.77 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
11h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:14.55 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h11 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:22.63 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h04 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.86 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h32 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:34.72 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.29 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
12h40 |
DORCIER Gwenola (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.39 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
08h37 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:36.37 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h22 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:10.65 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h21 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.39 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h35 |
JOUVE Lise (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.34 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
08h51 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.56 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h35 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
02:11.54 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h37 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.92 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h39 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 6 |
00:59.56 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
12h54 |
KROL Anais (1995) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.64 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
08h51 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h58 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.62 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
12h56 |
LAFONTAN Capucine (2002) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:41.51 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h16 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:14.97 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h09 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.16 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h24 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:06.20 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
12h27 |
MIEULET Philippine (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.29 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
08h48 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
01:08.42 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h26 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
02:18.37 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h19 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.68 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
01:02.44 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
12h47 |
REGNIER Alizee (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.41 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
08h37 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:32.93 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h26 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
02:14.75 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h28 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
04:47.35 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
08h58 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.23 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
12h40 |
RENAUD Manon (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:22.39 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h12 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:57.87 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h52 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.06 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h58 |
RODRIGUEZ Morgane (2000) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
09:39.83 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
11h52 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:48.75 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h00 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
18:34.60 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
12h55 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:14.43 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
19h08 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
04:36.70 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h09 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
02:31.41 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h44 |
STYLIANOS Alicia (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:16.46 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h22 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:46.73 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h03 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:36.36 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h59 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
02:32.91 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h44 |