BONHOMME Célien (2002) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:34.02 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h44 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
02:11.62 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h16 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
09:33.67 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h50 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
04:37.58 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h33 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:32.30 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h12 |
CATTOEN Constant (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.67 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h19 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 0 |
01:01.55 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h43 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
01:04.24 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h50 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.24 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h40 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 0 |
00:29.17 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h29 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:55.10 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
12h11 |
CORTIER Clement (1998) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:17.33 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h00 |
DEBRIL Marin (2002) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:24.38 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h51 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.77 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h44 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:07.73 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h19 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:29.16 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h39 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:30.59 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h15 |
DESFONTAINE Adrien (1999) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:16.33 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h54 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:59.65 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h19 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 0 |
01:03.63 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h50 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.16 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h27 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:22.33 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h22 |
FLAHAULT Martin (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 0 |
00:25.86 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h19 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
00:28.25 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h37 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:56.79 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
12h05 |
FLAHAULT Simon (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:25.07 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h20 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.08 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h41 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:54.92 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h33 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:07.43 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h06 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:10.78 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h31 |
GHEERAERT Thomas (1997) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
00:29.28 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h29 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
00:54.17 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
12h13 |
GIRIN Hugo (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.76 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h16 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.70 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h34 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.05 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
00:58.33 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
12h00 |
GUILLAUME Alex (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 9 |
00:25.43 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h21 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.01 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h20 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:03.51 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h28 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
04:56.12 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
19h14 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:19.69 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h31 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
00:58.04 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
12h01 |
HIPPOLYTE Baptiste (2001) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
18:45.00 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
11h19 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
09:50.00 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h39 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
04:37.96 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h33 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
01:00.50 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h58 |
JUNG Antoine (2002) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
02:33.66 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h47 |
LAGEISTE Lucas (2002) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.34 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h16 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:16.90 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h13 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:32.16 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h12 |
LE FLOHIC Antoine (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 9 |
00:57.59 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
12h03 |
LENGLART Alexandre (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.07 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h21 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:01.48 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h43 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:57.84 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h31 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
08:52.02 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
17h21 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:08.36 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
15h36 |
MESSIAEN Sacha (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:25.74 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h19 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
01:12.04 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h20 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:03.69 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h28 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 0 |
00:32.20 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h46 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:19.97 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h28 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:56.45 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
12h06 |
SCHAPMAN Fabien (2000) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
17:55.00 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
11h39 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:04.00 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h28 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
09:09.24 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
12h00 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
04:20.53 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 0 |
00:57.10 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
12h05 |
TCHOKOKAM Arthur (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.61 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h13 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 0 |
00:30.76 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h33 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.21 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h58 |
ANDRIEU Nathalie (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.03 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h06 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
01:20.54 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h12 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:52.20 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h03 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 0 |
02:36.79 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h58 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.69 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h40 |
COCHETEUX Emma (2001) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.43 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h34 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 0 |
09:39.67 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
17h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
02:09.59 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h07 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
17:48.91 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
17h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:26.68 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h02 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
04:32.47 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
15h30 |
DEPAUW Carla (1999) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:18.33 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h41 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.90 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h38 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.11 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h51 |
DESAEGHER Margot (1997) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.20 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h21 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.02 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h52 |
DUCROCQ Lisa (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.16 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h01 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
10:08.00 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h58 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:19.19 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h52 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
04:47.85 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h11 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.80 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h36 |
DUROT Camille (2001) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:36.26 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h27 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:12.81 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h31 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.63 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h14 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:39.16 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h52 |
GADROUZ Lea (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.34 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h05 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.50 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h27 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:20.11 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h52 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 0 |
00:33.42 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h18 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.91 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h45 |
MERLEVEDE Louise (1999) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:25.47 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h37 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.86 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h38 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 0 |
00:32.68 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h21 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:31.45 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h09 |
MERLIER Jade (2001) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:34.39 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h31 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.15 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h29 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
00:35.20 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h14 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:38.57 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h55 |
NOUCHET Alexandra (1998) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:38.99 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h27 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
01:13.90 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h29 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.43 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h15 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 9 |
01:09.20 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h34 |
PETIT Marion (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.90 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h02 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:08.00 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h32 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 9 |
00:31.28 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h32 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
02:20.52 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h52 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:28.96 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h03 |
PLADYS Joanne (2001) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
09:34.30 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
17h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:16.12 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h58 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
18:22.54 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
17h00 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
04:37.46 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h17 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.57 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h36 |
ROSE Coline (1999) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:12.26 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h31 |
VANDERSLUYS Léa (2002) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.56 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h34 |