Liste de départ par structure
SN LENS
Code de la structure : 441 - Région : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Département : PAS-DE-CALAIS (1655)
Nombre d'engagements individuels:37
BERNARD Erwin (2000) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:04.90 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h37 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:08.21 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h19 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.39 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h35 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 0 |
02:21.12 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h31 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:57.96 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
12h01 |
BUQUET Mathis (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.50 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h16 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:40.99 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h10 |
DEGROOTE Leo (1997) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.61 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h52 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.33 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h28 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:53.86 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
12h11 |
JEAN Gregory (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.92 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h18 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 9 |
17:16.09 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
17h11 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
09:06.98 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
12h00 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
04:28.11 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h44 |
PEYTAVI Clement (2002) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:17.77 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h16 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 0 |
02:49.75 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h10 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
02:16.90 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h13 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.43 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:02.00 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h56 |
WALLART Jules (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.00 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h36 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
18:08.93 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
11h19 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.84 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h34 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:10.56 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h16 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
09:28.77 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h50 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
04:37.11 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h33 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:29.29 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h06 |
HUCK Cassandre (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 9 |
00:28.53 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h11 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:15.37 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h58 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
04:47.70 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h11 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 9 |
01:02.76 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h47 |
LEFAIRE Manon (1997) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.40 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h09 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 0 |
00:31.20 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:59.89 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h51 |
NOTEBAERT Elsa (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:21.78 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h05 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:57.80 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h55 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.98 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h35 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:44.30 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h48 |