BISENIUS Rayan (2000) BEL |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
09:00.16 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
12h00 |
BLONDEL Amaury (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:09.53 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h24 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:32.50 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h14 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.74 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h46 |
BLONDEL Timothée (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 0 |
01:12.03 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h22 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:32.93 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h21 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
02:00.76 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h36 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
04:15.72 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h54 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:56.53 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
12h06 |
CHAHED Adam (2001) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.45 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h37 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:06.04 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h22 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
04:28.58 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:57.42 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
12h03 |
DESPRES Thibault (2001) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
17:46.73 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
11h39 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
09:27.43 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
12h00 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
04:27.13 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h44 |
LESAFFRE Orwan (2002) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
01:12.16 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h22 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:36.38 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h17 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:33.03 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h33 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
02:25.01 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h22 |
TAVERNIER Ismaël (2001) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:24.90 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h51 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 0 |
02:05.04 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h25 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 9 |
04:57.65 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
19h14 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
04:21.94 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h44 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 9 |
02:21.89 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h31 |
CALET Perrine (2002) BEL |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:35.04 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h31 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
09:42.08 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
11h08 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
05:37.02 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h06 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.63 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h58 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
04:43.80 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h17 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 9 |
01:03.75 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h43 |
DE LOOF Laurianne (2000) BEL |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
09:38.65 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
17h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.40 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h25 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:19.63 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
19h07 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:31.78 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h05 |
GHESQUIERE Romane (2000) BEL |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:39.70 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h24 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:19.91 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h12 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:52.73 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h06 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:16.78 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h58 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 9 |
02:34.89 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h09 |
MICHELS Chloé (2002) BEL |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:37.43 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h27 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:19.91 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h10 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:16.64 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h25 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:51.08 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h59 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:55.82 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
09h00 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:43.60 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h03 |
MOREIRA Julia (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.69 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h03 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:12.00 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h33 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.97 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
10h26 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.18 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h18 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.97 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h38 |
TRIPIER Cassandra (2002) BEL |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:38.80 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
09h27 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.85 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
10h08 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:13.54 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
09h29 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.86 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h33 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:38.02 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
10h55 |
VEREECKE Céleste (2002) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
09:29.27 |
Vendredi 18 Décembre |
17h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:09.85 |
Samedi 19 Décembre |
11h04 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 0 |
01:01.38 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
11h49 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:33.80 |
Dimanche 20 Décembre |
15h30 |