DEMETZ Alexis (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:08.50 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h46 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:24.18 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
11h26 |
FAUTRA Yohan (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
00:27.60 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
14h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 7 |
00:25.63 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h31 |
GABRIEL Jean-Emmanuel (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:28.79 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
14h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:26.20 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:07.75 |
Samedi 20 Février |
10h36 |
GOULARD Clement (1999) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:29.10 |
Samedi 20 Février |
09h57 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:28.91 |
Samedi 20 Février |
12h29 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:40.62 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h37 |
HANTRAYE Adrien (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:32.00 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
14h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:27.52 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h20 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:09.54 |
Samedi 20 Février |
10h31 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:28.56 |
Samedi 20 Février |
12h33 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:31.91 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
08h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:00.19 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
10h31 |
HURTADO Florian (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:29.92 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
14h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:27.33 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:06.26 |
Samedi 20 Février |
10h42 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:28.00 |
Samedi 20 Février |
12h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:58.95 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
10h36 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:07.01 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
11h56 |
LIV Thomas (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:32.32 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
14h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:33.41 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:27.49 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h20 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:08.80 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
18h35 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:11.46 |
Samedi 20 Février |
09h22 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:21.87 |
Samedi 20 Février |
12h45 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:38.20 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:00.25 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
10h30 |
MENDES Romain (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:26.90 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h29 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
00:58.22 |
Samedi 20 Février |
12h03 |
RAJAONA RAJAOFETRA Maxime (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:29.17 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
14h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:28.10 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h16 |
THENU Maxime (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:29.63 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
14h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:30.03 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:27.30 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h21 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:06.90 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:59.68 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
10h35 |
BENNACER Assia (2001) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:04.54 |
Samedi 20 Février |
09h33 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:24.48 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h22 |
GRAS Morgane (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:05.06 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h14 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:40.38 |
Samedi 20 Février |
12h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:13.94 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
11h04 |
HANTRAYE Agathe (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:36.00 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h07 |
MPACKO Ketsia (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:31.57 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
14h37 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:33.54 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:30.29 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:15.76 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
11h02 |
PERNOT Ophélie (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:38.99 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:29.07 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:05.48 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h11 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:25.73 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:23.27 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h59 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:43.64 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
12h20 |
PICARD Nina (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:04.90 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h14 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:36.61 |
Samedi 20 Février |
12h11 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:22.42 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h59 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:12.90 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
11h06 |
POURAGEAUX Agatha (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:40.06 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:30.74 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h58 |
RAMBAUD Anissa (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:33.12 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
14h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:31.67 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h56 |
TAVERNE Marion (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:30.11 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h01 |