Start-List by team
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
Code structure : 1946 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : SEINE-ET-MARNE (1698)
Number of individual commitments:34
CATALA Alexandre (1995) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
00:54.90 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
10h53 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:11.47 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
11h38 |
GERMAIN Alexandre (1998) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
04:20.02 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:56.82 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
10h45 |
LEMAIRE Benjamin (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:14.76 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h39 |
LINO Rafaël (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 2 |
00:25.80 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:25.84 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h29 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:59.42 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h00 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
04:18.50 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h10 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
00:58.90 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
12h15 |
POUSSIN Gaétan (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:30.12 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:27.43 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h21 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:05.65 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h51 |
TESIC Enzo (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:33.27 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:25.56 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
01:56.50 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h03 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
02:15.53 |
Samedi 20 Février |
13h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 8 |
00:54.40 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
10h55 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:06.68 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
16h11 |
WATTEZ Pacôme (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:10.13 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h43 |
JOLY Mathilde (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:39.02 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:30.18 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h01 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
09:55.00 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h51 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:47.59 |
Samedi 20 Février |
08h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:04.57 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:17.80 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
10h14 |
ROUTIER Nolwen (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:30.81 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
14h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:28.88 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h08 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:08.24 |
Samedi 20 Février |
10h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:02.62 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h24 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:19.60 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
10h05 |
WARD Meggy (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:33.89 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
14h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:30.32 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:23.47 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h59 |