AUBRY Flavien (1994) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 5 |
00:24.57 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 3 |
00:23.10 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
01:55.84 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 3 |
00:51.25 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
10h59 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:53.70 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
12h15 |
BOUMALI Jugurtha (1991) ALG |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 5 |
00:24.80 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 6 |
00:23.70 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h38 |
CARDEY Léo (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 3 |
00:25.25 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 1 |
00:24.24 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h37 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:07.30 |
Samedi 20 Février |
10h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
01:54.08 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 2 |
00:52.49 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
10h58 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:55.42 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
12h14 |
CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:15.65 |
Samedi 20 Février |
09h17 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:23.36 |
Samedi 20 Février |
12h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:58.91 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
10h38 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:05.56 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
11h57 |
FAME Abdou (1988) SEN |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:02.00 |
Samedi 20 Février |
10h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 6 |
00:53.70 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
10h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:00.31 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
12h09 |
GAYANT Brice (1995) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:27.38 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h29 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:31.03 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h52 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:42.92 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
18h46 |
GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:08.47 |
Samedi 20 Février |
10h34 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
01:03.98 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h55 |
MEKHZOUNI Samy (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:09.84 |
Samedi 20 Février |
10h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:57.39 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
10h44 |
NANTES Quentin (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:04.21 |
Samedi 20 Février |
10h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
01:00.37 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h59 |
PONCIN Charles (1998) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
01:00.69 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h58 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:10.75 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
11h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:05.75 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
11h56 |
QUIERTANT Killian (1997) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:31.56 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:27.50 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h20 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:06.78 |
Samedi 20 Février |
09h31 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:20.92 |
Samedi 20 Février |
12h48 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:20.01 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h44 |
ALFAIZ Lola (1995) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:30.03 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
14h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:28.80 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h09 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:40.00 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
18h04 |
AUBRY Aurélia (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:32.59 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
14h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:29.73 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:05.37 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h11 |
BAQUET Rosanna (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:32.99 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
14h33 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:32.42 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h13 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
04:49.23 |
Samedi 20 Février |
08h52 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:21.59 |
Samedi 20 Février |
12h20 |
BARBOUCH Inès (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:30.48 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
14h40 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:31.98 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 8 |
00:28.11 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h13 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:07.19 |
Samedi 20 Février |
10h28 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
01:01.87 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h27 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:38.74 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
11h50 |
CHARRO Anaïs (1998) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:33.87 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:28.34 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h10 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:46.37 |
Samedi 20 Février |
09h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:01.91 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h27 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:16.48 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h28 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:26.80 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
12h40 |
SOMMIER Elodie (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:24.08 |
Samedi 20 Février |
12h23 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:20.57 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
10h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:08.97 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
11h15 |