ANDRE Romain (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:28.25 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
14h56 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:29.86 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:34.22 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:26.72 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h25 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
04:53.83 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
18h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
02:16.45 |
Samedi 20 Février |
12h56 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h41 |
ANJOLRAS Alexandre (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:34.21 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h47 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:20.23 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
18h29 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:15.03 |
Samedi 20 Février |
09h17 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:42.94 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h37 |
AROT Julien (1992) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:27.07 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 5 |
00:24.30 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h36 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
01:53.92 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h05 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
00:57.96 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 7 |
00:52.76 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
10h58 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:07.45 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
11h35 |
CARLIER Florian (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:17.25 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h37 |
CHERRIER Kylian (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:32.31 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h20 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:38.41 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:08.41 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h46 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:21.16 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
11h29 |
CLARK Anthony (1991) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 6 |
00:25.39 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 3 |
00:23.32 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h37 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 20 Février |
10h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 6 |
00:52.38 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
10h58 |
DALLE Thibault (1997) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:29.92 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:07.94 |
Samedi 20 Février |
09h26 |
DHENNIN Marc (1998) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
01:01.59 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h58 |
FRAYSSE Vincent (1992) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:11.77 |
Samedi 20 Février |
10h09 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
02:18.00 |
Samedi 20 Février |
12h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:58.00 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
10h41 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
12h11 |
GOHARD Aymeric (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:32.89 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h20 |
HUILLE Stanislas (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:26.20 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 6 |
00:24.31 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h36 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
00:57.22 |
Samedi 20 Février |
12h01 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
02:13.50 |
Samedi 20 Février |
12h59 |
LE GUENNO Lucas (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:18.28 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h35 |
LHOMME Hugo (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:33.23 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h20 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:10.44 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h43 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:27.42 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
11h20 |
MIGUET Florian (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:30.83 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h24 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
01:05.22 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h53 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:17.38 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
11h32 |
MOULIN Gregory (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 1 |
00:26.31 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 8 |
00:24.58 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h36 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:19.58 |
Samedi 20 Février |
12h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 6 |
00:54.46 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
10h53 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:58.12 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
12h15 |
OUMESSAOUD Massyle (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:30.26 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:27.90 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h17 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:04.70 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:59.22 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
10h36 |
PAGO Sébastien (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 7 |
00:26.98 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 5 |
00:25.28 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:56.75 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
10h45 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:03.03 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
12h02 |
QUAETAERT Nils (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:27.37 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
14h59 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:11.77 |
Samedi 20 Février |
10h12 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
01:00.11 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
12h11 |
RIMAUD Jean-Marc (1991) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:27.25 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h28 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
00:58.78 |
Samedi 20 Février |
12h01 |
VANDEVELDE Alexis (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:29.26 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
14h54 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
16:58.84 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
17h29 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:25.76 |
Samedi 20 Février |
10h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:07.66 |
Samedi 20 Février |
10h36 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
04:21.46 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h00 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:05.31 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
11h59 |
ANDRE Margot (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:38.68 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h34 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:24.11 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h24 |
DHENNIN Clara (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:21.81 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
10h02 |
HUCHET Coralie (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:31.03 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h58 |
LARGANGE Léa (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:33.47 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:28.82 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:04.66 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:15.03 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
11h02 |
LHOMME Angèle (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:32.85 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h13 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:27.39 |
Samedi 20 Février |
12h23 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:10.91 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
11h11 |
LONGAYGUE Hermance (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:29.61 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h05 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
09:57.03 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h51 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
04:49.36 |
Samedi 20 Février |
08h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:04.44 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:18.87 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
10h08 |
MASSON Chloe (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:33.24 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
14h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:29.21 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h07 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
04:43.83 |
Samedi 20 Février |
09h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:02.61 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h24 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:14.05 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
10h17 |
SIGNORET Amelie (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:35.25 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:29.97 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:04.82 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h14 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:38.59 |
Samedi 20 Février |
12h08 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:20.37 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
10h05 |
SIMON Romane (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:31.70 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
14h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:29.30 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h06 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:09.10 |
Samedi 20 Février |
10h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:03.15 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h22 |