BELLAY Mathieu (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:29.69 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
14h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:26.94 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h28 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
00:57.84 |
Samedi 20 Février |
12h01 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:02.67 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
11h40 |
BEN-DJEMAA Nassim (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:30.58 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
14h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:27.04 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:59.82 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
10h33 |
BENADDAD Ryan (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 8 |
00:26.49 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 7 |
00:24.08 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
01:55.76 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 1 |
00:52.93 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
11h00 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:01.11 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
12h06 |
BENSIDHOUM Riadh (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:32.02 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
14h46 |
BOURSIER Cedric (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:28.58 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
14h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
00:25.75 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h30 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:15.55 |
Samedi 20 Février |
10h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:03.59 |
Samedi 20 Février |
10h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:56.81 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
10h45 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:01.55 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
12h06 |
BOURSIER Merlin (2001) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:34.04 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
08h40 |
CHAALANE Hakim (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:30.41 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
14h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:27.15 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:59.94 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
10h33 |
CHARRADE Théo (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:05.89 |
Samedi 20 Février |
09h28 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
02:11.91 |
Samedi 20 Février |
12h59 |
GILLET Adrien (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:30.24 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
14h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:27.46 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:59.11 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
10h36 |
GUESDON Sacha (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:31.91 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h21 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:08.22 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h46 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:27.58 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
11h20 |
MARGUERON Romain (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:31.78 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h21 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:14.01 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
18h29 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:06.63 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h50 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:29.76 |
Samedi 20 Février |
12h29 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:20.80 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
11h29 |
ZINAOUI Mehdi (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:34.65 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h46 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:13.77 |
Samedi 20 Février |
09h19 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:38.22 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h41 |
BLANCHARD Maelle (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:33.31 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h12 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:30.59 |
Samedi 20 Février |
12h17 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:24.27 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:11.84 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
11h09 |
CORNU Lea (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:03.36 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h22 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:14.91 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
11h02 |
DETCHENIQUE Noémie (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:31.97 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:38.62 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:29.92 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h03 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:27.95 |
Samedi 20 Février |
12h23 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:08.87 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
11h16 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
02:31.87 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
12h43 |
KOFFI Sherilyne (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:29.50 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h05 |
MARGUERON Julie (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:38.48 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h35 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:55.86 |
Samedi 20 Février |
09h40 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:21.84 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h26 |
NAIT-HAMOUD Meryem (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:38.93 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:28.82 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
16h09 |
PHILOMENE-ALEXANDRINE Mélody (2001) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:11.30 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
18h23 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:04.37 |
Samedi 20 Février |
10h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
01:00.23 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h34 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:30.42 |
Samedi 20 Février |
16h41 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:28.95 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
11h47 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:28.39 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
12h40 |
VERET Sarah (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:38.96 |
Vendredi 19 Février |
15h32 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:00.89 |
Samedi 20 Février |
09h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:23.61 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h24 |