Start-List by team
AC VILLEPINTE
Code structure : 830 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : SEINE-SAINT-DENIS (1665)
Number of individual commitments:32
AMHAJ Elamine (2000) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:18.14 |
Samedi 20 Février |
10h09 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:24.36 |
Samedi 20 Février |
12h42 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:23.54 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
11h26 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:01.36 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
12h06 |
ARONDEL Quentin (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:02.01 |
Samedi 20 Février |
10h53 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:22.85 |
Samedi 20 Février |
12h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
00:56.20 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
10h49 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
00:59.45 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
12h15 |
FERGE Malcom-Alexis (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:09.64 |
Samedi 20 Février |
10h31 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:37.61 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
08h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:58.83 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
10h38 |
NSER Faissal (1996) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:11.12 |
Samedi 20 Février |
09h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:57.58 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
10h42 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:04.46 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
12h01 |
PAWLICKI Dylan (2000) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:09.06 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h44 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:27.72 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
11h20 |
RICHTER Neil (1999) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
01:00.66 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h58 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:17.73 |
Samedi 20 Février |
12h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:56.14 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
10h49 |
TRY Richard (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:09.34 |
Samedi 20 Février |
09h24 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:18.36 |
Samedi 20 Février |
12h54 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:27.68 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h47 |
ALVARADO Gabrielle (1998) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:03.88 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h11 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:24.88 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h53 |
BELLAHCENE Ines (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:04.71 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h16 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:36.61 |
Samedi 20 Février |
12h11 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:10.51 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
11h11 |
SIMEANT Laura (1998) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:51.11 |
Samedi 20 Février |
08h46 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:10.64 |
Samedi 20 Février |
10h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:04.73 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:16.89 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
10h14 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:35.09 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
12h37 |