Start-List by team
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
Code structure : 880 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : YVELINES (1662)
Number of individual commitments:29
DESMOLIN Basile (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:06.02 |
Samedi 20 Février |
10h42 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:28.99 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
08h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:57.55 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
10h42 |
KUKLA Clément (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:32.40 |
Samedi 20 Février |
09h54 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:06.01 |
Samedi 20 Février |
10h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:04.14 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:58.68 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
10h38 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:05.98 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
11h56 |
WILLMES Etienne (1999) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:07.03 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h48 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:26.53 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
11h23 |
CARADEC Alia (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:15.07 |
Samedi 20 Février |
10h17 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:36.66 |
Samedi 20 Février |
12h11 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:11.85 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
11h09 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:40.30 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
12h27 |
FERRON Pauline (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:13.82 |
Samedi 20 Février |
10h19 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:40.44 |
Samedi 20 Février |
12h04 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:27.08 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h20 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:13.58 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
11h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:37.66 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
12h30 |
LE MOIGNE Julie (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:55.73 |
Samedi 20 Février |
08h41 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:39.27 |
Samedi 20 Février |
12h08 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:23.52 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h56 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:14.09 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
11h04 |
PLANTIVEAU Agathe (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:59.77 |
Samedi 20 Février |
08h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:04.79 |
Samedi 20 Février |
11h14 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:21.50 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
10h02 |
SOUPIZON Eléa (2000) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:04.23 |
Samedi 20 Février |
09h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:25.33 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
09h22 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:43.31 |
Dimanche 21 Février |
12h20 |