Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MASSY
Championnat Départemental d'été - 50 m
Saturday 21 - Sunday 22 May 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
10x100 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
10x100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Women
1.
MAILLE Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.51
2.
LOSCHI Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.16
3.
FERGUENE Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.50
4.
AUGER Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.00
5.
BAURON Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.22
6.
KOCEN Emelyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.27
7.
CORNILLON Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.28
8.
LEONARDI Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.59
9.
ROBERT Jessica
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.81
10.
BONEL Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.83
11.
CHAUMUN Shany
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.09
12.
PINCIROLI Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.11
13.
PAGE Sibylle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.23
14.
EUGENE Delphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.47
15.
DUBOIS Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.49
16.
BAESKENS Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.66
17.
MATHIERE Aurélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.72
18.
CHAMBET Estelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.89
19.
CADUC Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.95
20.
DE SAINT JORE Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.11
21.
ZOUAGUI Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
YERRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.35
22.
LESAGE Mélissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.51
23.
BANJA Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.04
24.
ROUSSEAU Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.36
25.
MOKHFI Yasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.45
26.
SCHELLAERT Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.74
27.
POKRZYWA Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.07
28.
MARAULT Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.29
29.
DUCLOYER Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.80
30.
CISSE Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.10
31.
PRENESTINI Melanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.36
32.
VETTRAINO Roxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN DRAVEIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.01
33.
MORA Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN DRAVEIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.28
34.
LAFFILE Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.28
35.
ROUSSEAU Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.75
36.
MOUGNE Tea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
SERPE Clémentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time