Start-List by team
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
Code structure : 1735 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : SEINE-ET-MARNE (1698)
Number of individual commitments:28
Number of engaged relay:2
ACHOUR Aziz (1999) TUN |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:59.38 |
Jeudi 17 Novembre |
09h00 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:07.08 |
Vendredi 18 Novembre |
09h10 |
QUAMMIE Qulaüs (1995) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:48.00 |
Jeudi 17 Novembre |
19h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:35.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
19h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:24.69 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
09h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:49.73 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
11h07 |
ROUBIOL Titouan (1997) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:48.00 |
Jeudi 17 Novembre |
19h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:35.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
19h25 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:59.45 |
Jeudi 17 Novembre |
10h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:24.79 |
Vendredi 18 Novembre |
11h08 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:28.21 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
09h36 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:05.67 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h29 |
SAMOKINE Yann (1997) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:48.00 |
Jeudi 17 Novembre |
19h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:35.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
19h25 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:59.52 |
Jeudi 17 Novembre |
10h44 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:14.67 |
Vendredi 18 Novembre |
10h40 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:03.66 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
10h08 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:29.77 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h12 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h26 |
ZENASNI Yanis (1995) ALG |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:48.00 |
Jeudi 17 Novembre |
19h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:35.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
19h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:23.33 |
Vendredi 18 Novembre |
11h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:50.78 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
11h02 |
BARAT Mathilde (1999) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:24.81 |
Jeudi 17 Novembre |
10h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:57.56 |
Jeudi 17 Novembre |
11h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:02.46 |
Vendredi 18 Novembre |
11h00 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
08:44.74 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
17h59 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:17.70 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h40 |
DESNOYERS Chloé (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:24.77 |
Jeudi 17 Novembre |
10h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:29.33 |
Vendredi 18 Novembre |
09h00 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:22.63 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
09h12 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:03.23 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h05 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:06.15 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h48 |
GAMER Rose-Alexia (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:58.61 |
Jeudi 17 Novembre |
10h56 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:21.14 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
09h18 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:02.28 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h07 |