Start-List by team
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
Code structure : 390 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : PUY-DE-DÔME (1620)
Number of individual commitments:26
Number of engaged relay:2
Relay without the composition |
4x50 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:46.50 |
Jeudi 17 Novembre |
19h30 |
BOSCHER Guillaume (1993) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:35.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
19h25 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
03:53.22 |
Jeudi 17 Novembre |
09h41 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
07:59.54 |
Vendredi 18 Novembre |
11h47 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:50.79 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
10h51 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
15:15.92 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
11h11 |
GOGUEY Théo (1997) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:35.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
19h25 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
03:56.89 |
Jeudi 17 Novembre |
09h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:24.33 |
Vendredi 18 Novembre |
11h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:50.63 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
10h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:51.45 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h57 |
LEVRIER Jérémy (1993) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:35.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
19h25 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:56.06 |
Jeudi 17 Novembre |
10h51 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:13.94 |
Vendredi 18 Novembre |
10h33 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:00.91 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
10h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:28.15 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h15 |
MARMIER Mathieu (1999) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:31.40 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
09h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:08.82 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h26 |
MATHIEU Geoffroy (1997) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:35.00 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
19h25 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:55.59 |
Jeudi 17 Novembre |
10h09 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:54.94 |
Vendredi 18 Novembre |
10h12 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:22.10 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
09h41 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:25.91 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:03.25 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h38 |
POT Esteban (1997) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:02.56 |
Vendredi 18 Novembre |
09h21 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:06.99 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
10h29 |
EYMARD Florence (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:28.44 |
Vendredi 18 Novembre |
09h02 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:20.86 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
09h15 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:03.08 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h09 |
NERRIERE Célia (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:27.32 |
Samedi 19 Novembre |
11h04 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:03.98 |
Dimanche 20 Novembre |
09h03 |