Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
AMIENS
Meeting International (Golden Tour - Camille MUFFAT) - 50 m
Friday 28 - Sunday 30 April 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Backstroke Men
1.
STASIULIS Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.21
2.
ORANGE Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SELECTION DES PAYS DE LA LOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.11
3.
VERRASZTO David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
HUN
BVSC ZUGLO
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.90
4.
BEDEL Paul-Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.70
5.
LEGER Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ILE DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.01
6.
CHATTI Souhaiel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ILE DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.05
7.
TOMAC Mewen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.65
8.
BELLAY Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.37
9.
LESAFFRE Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.78
10.
SALCZER Ladislas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LIGUE REGIONALE PACA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.91
11.
LAMORISSE Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
COMITé NORD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.40
12.
BALDELLI Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LIGUE REGIONALE PACA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.56
13.
HOOGE Geoffrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.48
14.
TOURDES Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SELECTION DES PAYS DE LA LOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.99
15.
CADEL Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.23
16.
FOURMY Matéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.25
17.
MANNES Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
LUX
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.51
18.
JODIN Matéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SELECTION DES PAYS DE LA LOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.78
19.
STEPHAN William
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LIGUE GRAND EST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.02
20.
FURST Stephane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
BAS-RHIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.19
21.
LECLERCQ Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.18
22.
HAMERLAINE Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
COMITé NORD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.43
23.
BONEL Antonyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ILE DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.46
24.
GULDENTOPS Kevin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
BEL
VLAAMSE ZWEMFEDERATIE (VZF)
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.60
25.
DUDAS Daniel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
HUN
IRON AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.99
26.
LARQUE Juan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
BAS-RHIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.14
27.
THORIN Remy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SELECTION DES PAYS DE LA LOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.83
28.
REBAUDO Alessandro
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
ITA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.58
29.
MESKENS Dries
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
BEL
VLAAMSE ZWEMFEDERATIE (VZF)
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.64
30.
BEGASSE Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
COMITE DEPARTEMENTAL PAS DE CALAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.23
31.
FABIANI Remi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
LUX
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.28
32.
MARTENS Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
BEL
VLAAMSE ZWEMFEDERATIE (VZF)
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.31
33.
PASTULA Kacper
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.87
34.
BOURY Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.95
35.
CAILLE Dany
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
POR
SELECTION DES PAYS DE LA LOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.21
36.
WALTZING Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
LUX
SCHWAMMCLUB DéIFFERDANG
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.23
37.
ROIGNANT Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.36
38.
COUBLE Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.72
39.
GELIN Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.99
40.
POTERIE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.53
41.
POUMAREDE Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.62
42.
NEDELEC Colin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SELECTION DES PAYS DE LA LOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.52
43.
CHARBONNEL Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.88
44.
RIVARD Bernard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
CAN
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.55
45.
RODRIGUES Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.47
46.
RIYAHI Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.81
47.
GONTIER Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
COMITE DEPARTEMENTAL PAS DE CALAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.06
48.
TEULE Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.48
49.
SAUDA Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.71
50.
VINDEVOGEL-CAUET Igor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.02
51.
GALLON Anatole
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.21
52.
AKIFI Naïl
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.96