Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
REDON
Championnat Régional Open des Maîtres (25m) - 25 m
Saturday 4 - Sunday 5 Mars 2017
Homepage
site organizer
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Media
Records
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
400 Freestyle Women
1.
QUENTEL Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
04:50.00
2.
KEREBEL Sandrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
05:10.00
3.
GALL Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
05:20.00
4.
NEDELLEC Florence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
05:38.81
5.
MARTIN GUENNOU Annaig
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
05:40.00
6.
FOSSEY Hannah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
05:56.36
7.
LE PAGE Anne-Laurence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
06:09.33
8.
PARIS Sandrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
06:15.00
9.
JOURDE Katia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
06:24.43
10.
DERRIEN Aurelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
06:24.76
11.
FABRY Christine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
06:38.39
12.
MEILLIER Pascale
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
RENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:40.33
13.
MERCIER Adeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
07:11.01
14.
LALANNE Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
07:30.00
15.
MORVAN Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
C REDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
08:00.00