BACHMANN Mathieu (1996) SEY |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:25.27 |
Vendredi 03 Mars |
10h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:30.08 |
Vendredi 03 Mars |
17h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:52.04 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
10h05 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:07.91 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
11h41 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:55.52 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h43 |
BORZENKO Sergey (2000) RUS |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:27.25 |
Vendredi 03 Mars |
10h10 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:16.71 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
08h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:00.64 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
08h51 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:00.70 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h40 |
KHALIL Adib * (2002) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
09:00.39 |
Vendredi 03 Mars |
09h17 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:17.95 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
08h35 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:15.65 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:03.90 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
08h49 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:01.93 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h38 |
NICOLAS Yohan (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:28.12 |
Vendredi 03 Mars |
10h09 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:20.97 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
08h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:54.86 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:00.30 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
08h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:24.83 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h06 |
REBAUDO Alessandro (2001) ITA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:27.97 |
Vendredi 03 Mars |
09h51 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:26.65 |
Vendredi 03 Mars |
10h11 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:00.37 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:55.97 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h57 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:11.58 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:25.33 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h06 |
SAINTON Marcus (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:31.86 |
Vendredi 03 Mars |
09h56 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:09.08 |
Vendredi 03 Mars |
10h31 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:19.14 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h42 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:26.11 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
11h14 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:03.70 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
08h49 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:08.95 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h15 |
VANMOEN Romain (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:29.97 |
Vendredi 03 Mars |
09h50 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
17:23.50 |
Vendredi 03 Mars |
11h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:03.96 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h26 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:17.48 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h42 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:04.10 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
08h49 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:17.75 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h24 |
BERTAUX Tifenn (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:33.29 |
Vendredi 03 Mars |
09h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:29.48 |
Vendredi 03 Mars |
10h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:12.95 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:28.12 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
10h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:01.68 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h49 |
COSTANTINI Diane-Grace (2002) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
18:31.48 |
Vendredi 03 Mars |
08h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:14.04 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h07 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:32.76 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h51 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:40.28 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
08h30 |
PETIT Cassandra (1995) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:27.94 |
Vendredi 03 Mars |
17h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:04.20 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:26.30 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
12h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
00:56.87 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h44 |
POU Lisa (1999) MON |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
09:09.87 |
Vendredi 03 Mars |
11h04 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:05.68 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h16 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:15.97 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h13 |
POU Tiffany (1996) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
17:51.23 |
Vendredi 03 Mars |
08h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:29.13 |
Vendredi 03 Mars |
10h04 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:06.93 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:27.23 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
10h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:58.29 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h57 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:03.41 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h37 |
VERDINO Claudia (2001) MON |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:35.88 |
Vendredi 03 Mars |
09h55 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:28.55 |
Vendredi 03 Mars |
10h18 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:29.63 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h54 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:46.86 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
11h17 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:18.84 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h13 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:27.77 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h20 |
VISTE Pauline (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:32.47 |
Vendredi 03 Mars |
09h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:12.51 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
09h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:27.50 |
Samedi 04 Mars |
10h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:59.43 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h54 |