Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
TONNERRE
Natathlon régional Avenirs - 25 m
Saturday 8 April 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Freestyle Men
1.
CLECH étienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
03:24.74
2.
DEFONTAINE Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US JOIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
03:30.46
3.
BOUJNANE Younés
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
03:41.92
4.
LECHENAULT Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CA AVALLON
See the Commitments for this team
03:42.49
5.
GAUDOUIN Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CA AVALLON
See the Commitments for this team
03:46.80
6.
MONIER Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
04:00.00
7.
CONVERSAT Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
04:06.00
8.
TRUCHON Timothe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CA AVALLON
See the Commitments for this team
04:06.07
9.
SANTENAC Elio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CA AVALLON
See the Commitments for this team
04:15.87
10.
TAVARES Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US JOIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
04:18.99
11.
GRILLOT Natan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
04:30.00
12.
KENDRI Ayoub
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
04:35.40
13.
DAVITADZE Luka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:40.00
14.
SACANVILLE Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:45.00
15.
PRANDI Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
04:45.05
16.
PERRICHON Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:10.00
17.
HADJ MESSAOUD Khalil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:45.00