Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
TONNERRE
Natathlon régional Avenirs - 25 m
Saturday 8 April 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by competitor
List of Participants (65)
ANCEAU-ZOZIME Thomas
2006
FRA
AS TONNERRE
ARTISSON Talia
2007
FRA
SENS NATATION
BENYAHIA Selma
2008
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
BONTE Maé
2008
FRA
AS TONNERRE
BOUAMAMA Meriem
2007
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
BOUJNANE Younés
2006
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
BRUZZO Axel
2006
FRA
SENS NATATION
CHAAR Soraya
2008
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
CHAISY Emma
2008
FRA
AS TONNERRE
CHAMBAT Roger
2007
FRA
AS TONNERRE
CLECH étienne
2007
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
CLERGET-GOMES Chloé
2007
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
CONVERSAT Quentin
2006
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
CSIZMARIK Lana
2007
FRA
SENS NATATION
DA SILVA-LENGLET Auxence
2006
FRA
SENS NATATION
DAMOISEAU Elise
2007
FRA
AS TONNERRE
DAVITADZE Luka
2006
FRA
SENS NATATION
DE FAVERI-LORIN Lalie
2008
FRA
AS TONNERRE
DEFONTAINE Malo
2006
FRA
US JOIGNY
DELABROUILLE-ANGLARET François
2006
FRA
SENS NATATION
DELAGE Juliette
2007
FRA
SENS NATATION
DRUOTON Clara
2007
FRA
CA AVALLON
ELIAS Sacha
2007
FRA
AS TONNERRE
GAGIN Prune
2008
FRA
AS TONNERRE
GAUDOUIN Arthur
2006
FRA
CA AVALLON
GEOFFROY Alexis
2006
FRA
AS TONNERRE
GLOVACKI Tessa
2007
FRA
SENS NATATION
GRACZYK Nathan
2007
FRA
AS TONNERRE
GRIFFITHS Arwen
2007
FRA
CA AVALLON
GRILLOT Natan
2008
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
HADJ MESSAOUD Khalil
2006
FRA
SENS NATATION
HURBOURG Alicia
2007
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
JOLIVEL Lilou
2007
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
KAMBOUA Yanis
2006
FRA
US JOIGNY
KARRANDOU Hamza
2007
FRA
AS TONNERRE
KENDRI Ayoub
2006
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
KLEEBERG Jade
2008
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
LALLEMENT Eva
2008
FRA
AS TONNERRE
LECHENAULT Mathis
2006
FRA
CA AVALLON
LECOMTE Antonin
2006
FRA
AS TONNERRE
LEGRAND Capucine
2007
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
LEGRAND Marion
2007
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
LEQUEUX Lana
2007
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
MAJDOUB Sarah
2007
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
MATHIEU Lise
2007
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
MONIER Nolan
2006
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
MORAND Leila
2007
FRA
US JOIGNY
NAVENNEC Arwen
2007
FRA
MIGENNES NATATION
ORGEL Baptiste
2007
FRA
AS TONNERRE
OUICHA Aliya
2007
FRA
SENS NATATION
PEDRINA Enzo
2006
FRA
CA AVALLON
PERRICHON Maxime
2008
FRA
SENS NATATION
POEY Arthur
2006
FRA
US JOIGNY
PRANDI Enzo
2006
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
PRESTAT Quentin
2008
FRA
AS TONNERRE
RABIANT-MACHIN Swan
2007
FRA
US JOIGNY
RIBOULET Quentin
2007
FRA
US JOIGNY
ROSSIGNOL Zelie
2007
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
SACANVILLE Yanis
2006
FRA
SENS NATATION
SANTENAC Elio
2006
FRA
CA AVALLON
STEFANETTO Safora
2008
FRA
AS TONNERRE
TAHIR Julia
2008
FRA
US JOIGNY
TAVARES Enzo
2006
FRA
US JOIGNY
TRUCHON Timothe
2006
FRA
CA AVALLON
VILLATTE Loëla
2007
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB