Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
TONNERRE
Natathlon régional Avenirs - 25 m
Saturday 8 April 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Men
1.
BRUZZO Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.83
2.
DA SILVA-LENGLET Auxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.66
3.
PEDRINA Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CA AVALLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.20
4.
DELABROUILLE-ANGLARET François
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.34
5.
ELIAS Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.00
6.
BOUJNANE Younés
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.87
7.
MONIER Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.44
8.
CONVERSAT Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.69
9.
RIBOULET Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US JOIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.90
10.
PRANDI Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.32
11.
CLECH étienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES ST-FLORENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.36
12.
GRACZYK Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.06
13.
RABIANT-MACHIN Swan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US JOIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.65
14.
CHAMBAT Roger
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.00
15.
ANCEAU-ZOZIME Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.40
16.
GRILLOT Natan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.00
17.
KARRANDOU Hamza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.00
18.
LECOMTE Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.00
19.
ORGEL Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.00
20.
PRESTAT Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.16