Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MELUN
6e Meeting de Melun - 50 m
Friday 2 - Sunday 4 June 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
DESBORDES Joana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SO ROSNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.65
2.
CHAVANNE Audrie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.68
3.
CREMAS Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.71
4.
CONNETABLE Barbara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SO ROSNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.01
5.
BARREAU Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.71
6.
GAILLARD Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.80
7.
PELLETIER Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.06
8.
CHESNEAU Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.47
9.
MAHE Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.55
10.
LANGLAIS Lila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.50
11.
FOHRER Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.60
12.
DUSAILLANT Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.96
13.
TOURILLON Floriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.07
14.
VERDIER Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.89
15.
SAUVAGE Blandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.33
16.
KNOPF Ornella
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.51
17.
LENGLET Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.75
18.
OUALID GIRARD Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.15
19.
FERMIER Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.52
20.
MARTINS Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.60
21.
DETAIS Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
USO BEZONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.87
22.
NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.49
23.
GOSNET Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
USO BEZONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.57
24.
SALEM Lindsey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.89
25.
BOUTIN-FERNANDEZ Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.50
26.
BOLEC Elina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.70
27.
JOUBLIN Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.93
28.
BRULE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.21
29.
COËZ Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
FC LAON
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.95
30.
CHESNEAU Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.11
31.
PONCET Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.21
32.
BEAUDEAU Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.75
33.
MUREZ Anastasia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.04
34.
CUSSY Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.20
35.
NGANDU Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.75
36.
ARONDEL Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.80
37.
LE MAGOARIEC Sterenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.01
38.
REGLIN Clarice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.45
39.
CIMPER Madiana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.97
40.
WOZNIAK Rima
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
41.
GAIFFIER Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00