Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHARTRES
2e Meeting Jeunes du CMN - 50 m
Saturday 3 June 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
50 Butterfly Women
1.
DELMAS Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.09
2.
DELMAS Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.68
3.
TAVARES Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.15
4.
BELLEGUIC Amaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.46
5.
HIRA Naomie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.76
6.
FERRON Floriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB VOVES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.18
7.
ROINNEL Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.01
8.
GOT Lucille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.24
9.
LEPAGE Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB VOVES
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.90
10.
BEBOULÈNE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.28
11.
DENON Kamelia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.57
12.
LOBATO Maïa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.50
13.
QUILLOU Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.11
14.
ALLETON Thais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.73
15.
BERTHELOT Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.60
16.
RUELLO Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.82
17.
JOURDAN Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.29
18.
GAULT Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.45
19.
ARSLANYUREK Iklime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.00
20.
SAILLET Cleya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.00