Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
HAGETMAU
Finale des Challenges JO.QU.A - 50 m
Sunday 4 June 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
200 Breaststroke Men
1.
MARRY Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.67
2.
HUGUET Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.12
3.
POUGET Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.99
4.
FERNANDEZ Manuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.14
5.
BONADEO Matthis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.63
6.
SERAIN Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.61
7.
BONNET Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.14
8.
ROLLAND Romaric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.23
9.
AKOUN-GAIFFE Clovis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.68
10.
MUS Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.93
11.
SULTANBEKOV Kirill
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
RUS
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.00
12.
LARDIN Grégoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.39
13.
BERTINI Pierre-Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.55
14.
LESPY Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.21
15.
PITOU Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.27
16.
LUCAZEAU Lukian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.17
17.
PATIN Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.65
18.
DULHOSTE Oihan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.96
19.
THEYS Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.53
20.
DEGLIAME Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.66
21.
QUEYRON Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.18
22.
DALEUX Brian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.41
23.
SERRE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.68
24.
SEVERIN Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.84
25.
HELLEGOUARCH Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.13
26.
LAGAUZERE Kieran
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.81
27.
PICHON Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
03:12.10
28.
LARRONDO Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.30
29.
FRANKE Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
03:18.38
30.
MARGERIDOU Luka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:19.41
31.
PIC Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:20.45