CURTU Pau (1997) ESP |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:06.55 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h10 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:54.11 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:51.17 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h16 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
08:18.61 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
16h07 |
FARO MOLINA Carles (1993) ESP |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:04.42 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:29.45 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h05 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:19.86 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h19 |
LAZARO ORTEGA Guillem (2000) ESP |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:56.44 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h20 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:04.67 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h41 |
PEREZ PUJOL Jordi (2000) ESP |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:34.84 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h54 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:08.63 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h33 |
PUIG GARRICH Albert (1994) ESP |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:26.10 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h08 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:53.74 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h29 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:28.83 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:50.59 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h19 |
RODRIGUEZ Lautaro (1996) ESP |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:23.47 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:55.09 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:52.10 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h11 |
ALVAREZ PEREZ Cintia (1995) ESP |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:29.20 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:02.18 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:57.48 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h57 |
ALVAREZ PEREZ Evelyn (1993) ESP |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:30.82 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:08.88 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:32.35 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h03 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:28.90 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h09 |
BUCH CARDONA Maria (1999) ESP |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:03.09 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:28.57 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:58.59 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h54 |
CAMPO CASAJUS Carla (1991) ESP |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:00.39 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:27.85 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h14 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:11.22 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h32 |
CASTRO ORTEGA Patricia (1992) ESP |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:16.01 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
10h51 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:58.87 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h50 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:28.40 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h13 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:45.34 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
11h50 |
GARCIA DE DIOS LEYVA Irene (1998) ESP |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:03.29 |
Samedi 17 Juin |
11h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:29.15 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
09h11 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:16.84 |
Dimanche 18 Juin |
10h29 |